FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  18/4/2001
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2000 | 2002 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Fabiana Luperini       Edil Savino
2   Anna Millward-Wilson       Saturn
3   Trixi Worrack       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
4   Edita Pucinskaite       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
5   Ceris Gilfillian      
6   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
7   Simona Parente       Edil Savino
8   Zinaida Stahurskaya       GAS Sport
9   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
10   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
11   Judith Arndt       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
12   Fany Lecourtois       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
13   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
14   Priska Doppmann       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
15   Nicole Brändli       Edil Savino
16   Yvonne McGregor      
17   Olga Zabelinskaya       Carpe Diem - Itera
18   Natalja Kachalka       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
19   Sandra Wampfler       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
20   Sarah Symington      
21   Chantal Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
22   Evy Van Damme       Vlaanderen - T Interim
23   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
24   Sarah Grab      
25   Cybil Di Guistini       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
26   Magali Le Floc`h       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
27   Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
28   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba       BIK - Toscany Sport
29   Marcia Eicher-Vouets       Carpe Diem - Itera
30   Corine Hierckens      
31   Regina Schleicher       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
32   Pia Sundstedt       GAS Sport
33   Madeleine Lindberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
34   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Ondernemers Van Nature
35   Anke Wichmann       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
36   Jenny Algelid       Nurnberger Versicherung
37   Kimberley Bruckner-Baldwin       Saturn
38   Melanie Sears      
39   Anke Moore (Erlank)       Saturn
40   Severine Desbouys       GAS Sport
41   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Edil Savino
42   Lara Ruthven       Carpe Diem - Itera
43   Julie Pekarkova      
44   Yulia Martisova      
45   Kerry Hellmuth       Carpe Diem - Itera
46   Iryna Chuzhynova-Denisiuk       Edil Savino
47   Arenda Grimberg       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
48   Anouska Van Der Zee       Farm Frites - Hartol
49   Anna Skawinska       Ciegi
50   Vanessa Cheatley-Guyton       Vlaanderen - T Interim
51   Marielle Romme-Van Scheppingen       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
52   Luisa Tamanini       Edil Savino
53   Teodora Ruano Sanchon       Junkers - San Benedetto - Noja
54   Veronique Belleter       Vlaanderen - T Interim
55   Ghita Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
56   Sharon Van Essen       Farm Frites - Hartol
57   Laura Charameda       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
58   Francis Linthorst       Ondernemers Van Nature
59   Susan Carter      
60   Zulfia Zabirova       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
61   Roberta Bonanomi       GAS Sport
62   Emma Davies      
63   Anja Nobus      
64   Mari Holden-Paulsen       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
65   Marianna Lorenzoni       Immobilione Luca
66   Vera Hohlfeld       Nurnberger Versicherung
67   Andrea Purner-Koschier       Nurnberger Versicherung
68   Mirella Van Melis       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
69   Valentina Karpenko       Ciegi
70   Lada Kozlikova      
71   Gabriella Pregnolato       GAS Sport
72   Jacqueline Brabenetz       Teag - Euregio
73   Irene Dietrich-Hostettler      
74   Fatima Blazquez Lozano       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
75   Erinne Willock      
76   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       Alkon - Groupbike
77   Areke Hassink       Ondernemers Van Nature
78   Ine Wannijn      
79   Severine Villance      
80   Alexandra Noehles       Nurnberger Versicherung
81   Angela Hillenga       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
82   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
83   Edith Klep-Moerenhout       Ondernemers Van Nature
84   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       BIK - Toscany Sport
85   Inge Velthuis      
86   Lory Laroy      
87   Annette Beutler      
88   Olena Budovitska       Ciegi
89   Patricia Hempel       Nurnberger Versicherung
90   Wendy Kramp       BIK - Toscany Sport
91   Josephine Groenveld       BIK - Toscany Sport
92   Simona Grossi       Alfa Lum R.S.M.