TROPHEE INTERNATIONAL
 
Country:   France
Datum:  3/8/2001
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2000 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Olga Slyussareva       Carpe Diem - Itera
2   Regina Schleicher       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
3   Anna Millward-Wilson       Saturn
4   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
5   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
6   Monica Valen-Valvik       Sponsorservice
7   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Farm Frites - Hartol
8   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba       BIK - Toscany Sport
9   Mirella Van Melis       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
10   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
11   Arenda Grimberg       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
12   Esther Van Der Helm       Farm Frites - Hartol
13   Svetlana Samokhvalova       Carpe Diem - Itera
14   Patricia Roel Vazquez      
15   Yulia Martisova      
16   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
17   Chantal Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
18   Magali Le Floc`h       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
19   Vanja Vonckx       Vlaanderen - T Interim
20   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
21   Petra Rossner       Saturn
22   Pamela Schuster       Autotrader.com
23   Christine Mos       BIK - Toscany Sport
24   Jorunn Kvalø       Sponsorservice
25   Miho Oki      
26   Vera Carrara       Carpe Diem - Itera
27   Emma James      
28   Iryna Chuzhynova-Denisiuk       Edil Savino
29   Fonny Wekema       BIK - Toscany Sport
30   Olga Zabelinskaya       Carpe Diem - Itera
31   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       BIK - Toscany Sport
32   Baukje Doedee      
33   Lara Ruthven       Carpe Diem - Itera
34   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
35   Gema Pascual Torrecilla       Alkon - Groupbike
36   Ghita Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
37   Leticia Gil Parra      
38   Wenche Stensvold       Sponsorservice
39   Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
40   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
41   Simona Parente       Edil Savino
42   Sharon Van Essen       Farm Frites - Hartol
43   Cybil Di Guistini       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
44   Solrunn Flataas       Sponsorservice
45   Emmanuelle Farcy       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
46   Sandra Wampfler       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
47   Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
48   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue       Junkers - San Benedetto - Noja
49   Monica Ceccon       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
50   Fatima Blazquez Lozano       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
51   Natalja Kachalka       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
52   Teodora Ruano Sanchon       Junkers - San Benedetto - Noja
53   Lenie Dijkstra       BIK - Toscany Sport
54   Judith Arndt       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
55   Madeleine Lindberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
56   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
57   Rhonda Quick       Jane`s Cosmetics
58   Frederika Van Der Wiel      
59   Carmen Bravo Soba       BIK - Toscany Sport
60   Minke Slingerland (Van Dongen)      
61   Suzanne Sonye       Saturn
62   Joan Wilson      
63   Patricia Zulato      
64   Maya Escolar Sardon       Sabeco