LA GRANDE BOUCLE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  5-19/8/2001
Category:  2.2
 

Results | Race Info | 2000 | 2002 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Joana Somarriba Arrola       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
2   Fabiana Luperini       Edil Savino
3   Judith Arndt       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
4   Alessandra Cappellotto       GAS Sport
5   Rasa Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
6   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
7   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Edil Savino
8   Marianna Lorenzoni       Immobilione Luca
9   Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli      
10   Roberta Bonanomi       GAS Sport
11   Teodora Ruano Sanchon       Junkers - San Benedetto - Noja
12   Olga Slyussareva       Carpe Diem - Itera
13   Bettina Schöke       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
14   Mari Holden-Paulsen       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
15   Priska Doppmann       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
16   Lara Ruthven       Carpe Diem - Itera
17   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue       Junkers - San Benedetto - Noja
18   Simona Parente       Edil Savino
19   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
20   Fatima Blazquez Lozano       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
21   Natalja Kachalka       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
22   Cybil Di Guistini       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
23   Gitana Gruodyte       La Rosa dei Venti
24   Chantal Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
25   Anke Wichmann       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
26   Baukje Doedee      
27   Sandra Wampfler       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
28   Daniela Veronesi       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
29   Yulia Martisova      
30   Rhonda Quick       Jane`s Cosmetics
31   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
32   Madeleine Lindberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
33   Elena Tchalykh      
34   Svetlana Samokhvalova       Carpe Diem - Itera
35   Sylvie Riedlé      
36   Erika Vilunaite       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
37   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Farm Frites - Hartol
38   Sara Felloni       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
39   Lenka Ilavska      
40   Miho Oki      
41   Iryna Chuzhynova-Denisiuk       Edil Savino
42   Alexandra Rannou (Le Henaff)      
43   Joan Wilson      
44   Francesca Castrucci       Immobilione Luca
45   Ruth Martinez Gomez       Junkers - San Benedetto - Noja
46   Regina Schleicher       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
47   Ghita Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
48   Montserrat Alonso Bernal       Junkers - San Benedetto - Noja
49   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba       BIK - Toscany Sport
50   Ana Ramirez Bauxel       Alkon - Groupbike
51   Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)      
52   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       BIK - Toscany Sport
53   Gulnara Ivanova-Fatkulina       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
54   Alexandra Noehles       Nurnberger Versicherung
55   Gema Pascual Torrecilla       Alkon - Groupbike
56   Marika Murer       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
57   Tania Belvederesi       GAS Sport
58   Tiziana Smorgon      
59   Monica Ceccon       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
60   Irene Puccioni       Edil Savino
61   Sonia Rocca       Edil Savino
62   Cristina Alcalde Huertanos      
63   Sandra Santanyes Murillo       Alkon - Groupbike
64   Emmanuelle Farcy       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
65   Azucena Sanchez Benito      
66   Patricia Zulato      
67   Isabelle Carro      
68   Elena Carbonell Font      
69   Elena Barillova