LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  21/4/1991
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1990 | 1992 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Moreno Argentin       Ariostea
2   Claude Criquielion       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
3   Rolf Sørensen       Ariostea
4   Miguel Indurain Larraya       Banesto
5   Eric Van Lancker       Panasonic - Sportlife
6   Raul Alcala Galleros       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
7   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga       O.N.C.E.
8   Stephen Roche       Tonton Tapis
9   Edwig Van Hooydonck       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
10   Dirk De Wolf       Tonton Tapis
11   Laurent Jalabert       Toshiba
12   Benny Vanbrabant       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
13   Nico Verhoeven       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
14   Carlo Bomans       Weinmann
15   Phil Anderson       Motorola
16   Rolf Gölz       Ariostea
17   Gianni Bugno       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
18   Frans Maassen       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
19   Uwe Ampler       Histor - Sigma
20   Maurizio Fondriest       Panasonic - Sportlife
21   Steven Rooks       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
22   Gérard Rué       Helvetia - La Suisse
23   Charles Mottet       R.M.O.
24   Sammie Moreels       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
25   Atle Kvalsvoll       Z
26   Mauro Gianetti       Helvetia - La Suisse
27   Viatcheslav Ekimov       Panasonic - Sportlife
28   Daniel Beelen       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
29   Stephen Hodge       O.N.C.E.
30   Miguel-Angel Martinez Torres       O.N.C.E.
31   Erik Breukink       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
32   Michel Dernies       Weinmann
33   Eddy Bouwmans       Panasonic - Sportlife
34   Jean-Claude Bagot       Castorama
35   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans
36   Jan Siemons       TVM - Sanyo
37   Pedro Delgado Robledo       Banesto
38   Franco Ballerini       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
39   Harry Lodge       Collstrop - Isoglass
40   Yvon Madiot       R.M.O.
41   Ignacio Gaston Crespo       Clas - Cajastur
42   Johan Bruyneel       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
43   Jean-Claude Leclercq       Helvetia - La Suisse
44   Rudy Verdonck       Weinmann
45   Eric Caritoux       R.M.O.
46   Martial Gayant       Toshiba
47   John Talen       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
48   Adri Van Der Poel       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
49   Laurent Pillon       Tonton Tapis
50   Dietmar Hauer       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
51   Bjarne Riis       Castorama
52   Mauro Ribeiro       R.M.O.
53   Henri Abadie       Toshiba
54   Eric Vanderaerden       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
55   Gilles Delion       Helvetia - La Suisse
56   Pello Ruiz Cabestany       Clas - Cajastur
57   Laurent Dufaux       Helvetia - La Suisse
58   Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz       Clas - Cajastur
59   Philippe Bouvatier       R.M.O.
60   Franco Chioccioli       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
61   Maximillian Sciandri       Carrera Jeans
62   Stephan Joho       Weinmann
63   Dag-Otto Lauritzen       Motorola
64   Andrej Tchmil       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
65   Tony Rominger       Toshiba
66   Brian Holm Soerensen       Histor - Sigma
67   Felice Puttini       Carrera Jeans
68   Dominique Arnould       Castorama
69   Jan Wynants       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
70   Marc Van Orsouw       Panasonic - Sportlife
71   Marek Kulas      
72   Pascal Richard       Helvetia - La Suisse
73   Jean-Marie Wampers       Panasonic - Sportlife
74   Paul Haghedooren       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
75   Pedro-Luis Diaz Zabala       O.N.C.E.
76   Luc Leblanc       Castorama
77   Maarten Den Bakker       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
78   Martin Earley       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
79   Jose Ramon Uriarte Zubero       Banesto
80   Javier Duch Ballester       Clas - Cajastur
81   Alberto Volpi       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
82   Jesus Rodriguez Magro       Banesto
83   Marco Giovannetti       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
84   Serge Baguet       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
85   Willem Van Eynde       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
86   Heinz Imboden       Helvetia - La Suisse
87   Martien Kokkelkoren       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
88   Marino Alonso Monje       Banesto
89   Jim Van De Laer       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
90   Eric De Clercq       La William
91   Kai Hundertmark       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
92   Kurt Huygens       Histor - Sigma
93   Francois Simon       Castorama
94   Benny Heylen       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
95   Gerrit De Vries       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
96   Atle Pedersen       Tonton Tapis
97   Corneille Daems       Collstrop - Isoglass
98   Alberto Elli       Ariostea
99   Jose Manuel De Oliveira Boga       Clas - Cajastur
100   Casimiro Moreda Garcia       Clas - Cajastur
101   David Rayner       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
102   Peter Verbeken       Collstrop - Isoglass
103   Harald Maier       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
104   Frankie Andreu       Motorola
105   Javier Aldanondo Luzuriago       O.N.C.E.
106   Sergej Uslamin       TVM - Sanyo
107   Jörg Müller       TVM - Sanyo
108   Serge Demierre       Helvetia - La Suisse
109   Luc Roosen       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
110   Frank Van Den Abeele       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
111   Jose Luis Santamaria Gonzalez       Banesto
112   Vasily Zdanov       TVM - Sanyo
113   Patrick Robeet       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
114   Vicente Prado Huergo       Clas - Cajastur
115   Fabio Roscioli       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio