LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  15/4/1990
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1989 | 1991 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Eric Van Lancker       Panasonic - Sportlife
2   Jean-Claude Leclercq       Helvetia - La Suisse
3   Steven Rooks       Panasonic - Sportlife
4   Rudy Dhaenens       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
5   Luc Roosen       Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
6   Moreno Argentin       Ariostea
7   Gianni Bugno       Chateaux d`Ax
8   Gert-Jan Theunisse       Panasonic - Sportlife
9   Martin Earley       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
10   Atle Kvalsvoll       Z
11   Peter Winnen       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
12   Miguel Indurain Larraya       Banesto
13   Yvon Madiot       Toshiba - SMS
14   Claude Criquielion       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
15   Robert Millar       Z
16   Stephen Roche       Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
17   Raul Alcala Galleros       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
18   Gilles Delion       Helvetia - La Suisse
19   Ronan Pensec       Z
20   Michel Dernies       Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
21   Alberto Volpi       Chateaux d`Ax
22   Steve Bauer       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
23   Viatcheslav Ekimov       Panasonic - Sportlife
24   Jean-Francois Bernard       Toshiba - SMS
25   Eric Caritoux       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
26   Pedro Delgado Robledo       Banesto
27   Rolf Gölz       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
28   Rudy Verdonck       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
29   John Talen       Panasonic - Sportlife
30   Phil Anderson       TVM - Yoko
31   Rolf Järmann       Frank - Toyo
32   Johan Bruyneel       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
33   Fabrice Philipot       Castorama
34   Rolf Sørensen       Ariostea
35   Jerome Simon       Z
36   Jacques Decrion       BH - Amaya
37   Jean-Claude Bagot       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
38   Jan Siemons       TVM - Yoko
39   Franco Vona       Chateaux d`Ax
40   Mauro Gianetti       Helvetia - La Suisse
41   Maurizio Fondriest       Del Tongo
42   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga       O.N.C.E.
43   Davide Cassani       Ariostea
44   Eric Vanderaerden       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
45   Ron Kiefel       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
46   Andreas Kappes       Toshiba - SMS
47   Paul Haghedooren       Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
48   Werner Stutz       Frank - Toyo
49   Peter Stevenhaagen       Helvetia - La Suisse
50   Gerhard Zadrobilek       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
51   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans
52   Benny Vanbrabant       Isoglass - Garden Wood
53   Adri Van Der Poel       Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
54   Bob Roll       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
55   Jan Van Camp       S.E.F.B. - Gan - Saxon
56   Andrew Hampsten       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
57   Alexander Trubine       Alfa Lum
58   Jan Wynants       S.E.F.B. - Gan - Saxon
59   Jos Haex       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
60   Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande       TVM - Yoko
61   Benny Heylen       S.E.F.B. - Gan - Saxon
62   Noel Szostek       Westwood - Ibea - Merckx
63   Laurent Biondi       Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
64   Marc Van Orsouw       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
65   Frank Van Den Abeele       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
66   Pascal Lino       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
67   Thomas Duerst       Panasonic - Sportlife
68   Frederic (1) Brun       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
69   Atle Pedersen       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
70   Erich Mächler       Carrera Jeans
71   Acacio Mora Da Silva       Carrera Jeans
72   Dominique Arnould       Castorama
73   Jos Van Aert       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
74   Enrico Zaina       Carrera Jeans
75   Jure Pavlic       Carrera Jeans
76   Denis Roux       Toshiba - SMS
77   Patrice Esnault       BH - Amaya
78   Gerard Veldscholten       Helvetia - La Suisse
79   Camillo Passera       Chateaux d`Ax
80   Patrick Jacobs       TVM - Yoko
81   Franco Ballerini       Del Tongo
82   Marino Alonso Monje       Banesto
83   Pascal Simon       Castorama
84   Javier Murguialday Chasco       BH - Amaya
85   Thomas Wegmüller       Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
86   Jesus Rodriguez Magro       Banesto
87   Bruno Cornillet       Z
88   Marino Amadori       Del Tongo
89   Marc Madiot       Toshiba - SMS
90   Mauro-Antonio Santaromita       Chateaux d`Ax
91   Daniel Steiger       Frank - Toyo
92   Willem Van Eynde       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
93   Frans Maassen       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
94   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez       BH - Amaya
95   Victor Gonzalo Guirado       Banesto
96   Urs Zimmermann       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
97   Brian Holm Soerensen       Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
98   Jesper Skibby       TVM - Yoko
99   Luca Gelfi       Del Tongo
100   Michael Wilson       Helvetia - La Suisse
101   Roberto Gusmeroli       Chateaux d`Ax
102   Kim Andersen       Z
103   Marco Lietti       Ariostea
104   Alberto Elli       Ariostea
105   Rodolfo Massi       Ariostea
106   Guy Nulens       Panasonic - Sportlife
107   Marc Sergeant       Panasonic - Sportlife
108   Edwig Van Hooydonck       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
109   Julian Gorospe Artabe       Banesto
110   Rudy Rogiers       Isoglass - Garden Wood
111   Nathan Dahlberg       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
112   Scott Sunderland      
113   Henri Abadie       Z
114   Dominique Arnaud       Banesto
115   Fabian Fuchs       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
116   Stephen Hodge       O.N.C.E.
117   Jan Goessens       Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
118   Brian Walton       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
119   Norman Alvis       7 Eleven - Hoonved - Wamasch
120   Gerrit Solleveld       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
121   Uwe Ampler       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
123   Masatoshi Ichikawa       Frank - Toyo
124   Stefan Raekers       Isoglass - Garden Wood
125   Marco Zen       Del Tongo
126   Jens Jentner       Frank - Toyo
127   Peter Roes       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
128   Yves Bonnamour       Castorama
129   Johan Pauwels       La William - Saltos
130   Viktor Klimov       Alfa Lum
133   Juan Tomas Martinez Gutierrez       Lotus - Festina
134   Massimiliano Lelli       Ariostea
135   Danny Neskens       La William - Saltos
136   Asiat Saitov       Alfa Lum