DAUPHINé LIBéRé
 
Country:   France
Datum:  25/5-1/6/1987
Category:  2.SPP
 

Results | 1986 | 1988 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Charles Mottet       Systeme U
2   Henry Cardenas Orduz       Cafe de Colombia
3   Ronan Pensec       Z - Peugeut
4   Thierry Claveyrolat       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
5   Bruno Cornillet       Z - Peugeut
6   Bernard Vallet       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
7   Jerome Simon       Z - Peugeut
8   Luc Leblanc       Toshiba - Look
9   Eduardo Chozas Olmo       Teka - Mavic - Alan
10   Pascal Simon       Z - Peugeut
11   Gilles Sanders       Kas
12   Denis Roux       Z - Peugeut
13   Edgar Corredor Alvarez       Cafe de Colombia
14   Niki Rüttimann       Toshiba - Look
15   Martin Earley       Fagor
16   Alvaro Lozano Moncada      
17   Gilles Mas       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
18   Laurent Biondi       Systeme U
19   Henri Abadie       Fagor
20   Martial Gayant       Systeme U
21   Alfonso Flores      
22   Omar Neira Torres       Cafe de Colombia
23   Enrique Aja Cagigas       Teka - Mavic - Alan
24   Andre Chappuis       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
25   Roy Knickman       Toshiba - Look
 
1st stage
1   Erich Mächler       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
2   Rolf Gölz       Superconfex - Kwantum - Yoko - Colnago
3   Acacio Mora Da Silva       Kas
4   Jean-Claude Colotti       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
5   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle       Z - Peugeut
Ranking:
1   Erich Mächler       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
 
2nd stage
1   Laurent Biondi       Systeme U
2   Juerg Brueggmann       Teka - Mavic - Alan
3   Gilles Sanders       Kas
4   Bernard Richard       Fagor
5   Fabrizio Nespoli      
Ranking:
1   Acacio Mora Da Silva       Kas
 
3rd stage
1   Bruno Cornillet       Z - Peugeut
2   Johnny Weltz       Fagor
3   Peter Hilse       Teka - Mavic - Alan
4   Patrice Esnault       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
5   Marc Madiot       Systeme U
Ranking:
1   Bruno Cornillet       Z - Peugeut
 
4th stage
1   Bruno Wojtinek       Z - Peugeut
2   Martial Gayant       Systeme U
3   Frédéric Vichot       Kas
4   Jean-Claude Colotti       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
5   Regis Simon       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
Ranking:
1   Bruno Cornillet       Z - Peugeut
 
5th stage
1   Erich Mächler       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
2   Charles Mottet       Systeme U
3   Jørgen Vagn Pedersen       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
4   Rolf Gölz       Superconfex - Kwantum - Yoko - Colnago
5   Jesus Blanco Villar       Teka - Mavic - Alan
Ranking:
1   Erich Mächler       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
 
6th stage
1   Niki Rüttimann       Toshiba - Look
2   Martin Earley       Fagor
3   Martial Gayant       Systeme U
4   Jean-Claude Colotti       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
5   Laurent Biondi       Systeme U
Ranking:
1   Erich Mächler       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
 
7th stage
1   Henry Cardenas Orduz       Cafe de Colombia
2   Charles Mottet       Systeme U
3   Thierry Claveyrolat       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
4   Ronan Pensec       Z - Peugeut
5   Denis Roux       Z - Peugeut
Ranking:
1   Charles Mottet       Systeme U
 
8th stage
1   Thierry Claveyrolat       R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
2   Niki Rüttimann       Toshiba - Look
3   Pascal Simon       Z - Peugeut
4   Gilles Sanders       Kas
5   Ronan Pensec       Z - Peugeut
Ranking:
1   Charles Mottet       Systeme U
 
9th stage
1   Roy Knickman       Toshiba - Look
2   Philippe Galvez       AD Renting - Fangio - IOC - MBK - Mayer
3   Jean-Louis Gauthier       Z - Peugeut
4   Walter Magnago       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
5   Frédéric Vichot       Kas