MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  18/3/1974
Category:  1.SPP
 

Results | 1973 | 1975 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Felice Gimondi       Bianchi
2   Eric Leman       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
3   Roger De Vlaeminck       Brooklyn
4   Franco Bitossi       Scic
5   Enrico Paolini       Scic
6   Marino Basso       Bianchi
7   Walter Godefroot       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
8   Frans Verbeeck       Watney - Maes
9   Freddy Maertens       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
10   Jaime Huelamo Huelamo       Kas - Kaskol
11   Italo Zilioli       Dreherforte
12   Francesco Moser       Filotex
13   Emanuele Bergamo       Filotex
14   Marc Demeyer       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
15   Arnaldo Caverzasi       Filotex
16   Roberto Poggiali       Filotex
17   Jos Huysmans       Molteni
18   Willy Planckaert       IJsboerke - Colner
19   Walter Planckaert       Watney - Maes
20   Renato Laghi       Scic
21   Lieven Malfait       Watney - Maes
22   Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
23   Luciano Rossignoli       Filcas
24   Aldo Parecchini       Brooklyn
25   Ercole Gualazzini       Brooklyn
26   Pietro Algeri       Bianchi
  Alessio Antonini       Jolly Ceramica
  Gianbattista Baronchelli       Scic
  Marcel Boishardy       Magiglace - Juaneda
  Claudio Bonacina       Zonca
  Luciano Borgognoni       Dreherforte
  Claudio Bortolotto       Filcas
  Enzo Brentegani       Jolly Ceramica
  Joseph Bruyere       Molteni
  Luigi Castelletti       Bianchi
  Giovanni Cavalcanti       Bianchi
  Luciano Conati       Scic
  Michel Coroller       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
  Michele Dancelli       Dreherforte
  Alfons De Bal       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
  Annibale De Faveri       Bianchi
  Willy De Geest       Rokado
  Ronald De Witte       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
  Pietro Di Caterina       Sammontana
  Andre Dierickx       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
  Andre Doyen       Watney - Maes
  Adriano Durante       Filcas
  Fabrizio Fabbri       Sammontana
  Giampaolo Flamini       Bianchi
  Gianfranco Foresti       Bianchi
  Simone Fraccaro       Filcas
  Wilmo Francioni       Sammontana
  Francisco Galdos Gauna       Kas - Kaskol
  Donato Giuliani       Filotex
  Willy In `t Ven       IJsboerke - Colner
  Ward Janssens       Molteni
  Gaetano Juliano       Magniflex
  Knut Knudsen       Jolly Ceramica
  Hennie Kuiper       Rokado
  Karl-Heinz K├╝ster       Rokado
  Miguel Maria Lasa Orguia       Kas - Kaskol
  Santiago Lazcano Labaca       Kas - Kaskol
  Marc Lievens       Molteni
  Antonio Martos Aguilar       Kas - Kaskol
  Joel Millard       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
  G├ęrard Moneyron       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
  Karl-Heinz Muddemann       Rokado
  Sergio Parsani       Bianchi
  Domingo Perurena Tellechea       Kas - Kaskol
  Georges Pintens       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
  Martin "Cochise" Rodriguez Gutierrez       Bianchi
  Roger Rosiers       Molteni
  Tullio Rossi       Dreherforte
  Jean-Jacques Sanquer       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
  Roberto Sorlini       Filotex
  Piero Spinelli       Scic
  Jos Spruyt       Molteni
  Uli Sutter       Jolly Ceramica
  Roger Swerts       IJsboerke - Colner
  Gustaaf Van Cauter       Watney - Maes
  Jan Van De Wiele       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
  Rik Van Linden       IJsboerke - Colner
  Frans Van Looy       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
  Ronny Van Marcke       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
  Herman Vanspringel       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
  Giovanni Varini       Furzi
  Luigi Venturato       Filcas
  Celestino Vercelli       Scic
  Daniel Verplancke       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
  Roger Verschaeve       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
  Gilbert Wuytack       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
  Bruno Zanoni       Scic
92   Enrico Guadrini       Zonca
93   Carlo Brunetti       Furzi
94   Giacinto Santambrogio       Bianchi
95   Goesta Pettersson       Magniflex
96   Pietro Campagnari       Dreherforte
97   Valerio Lualdi       Brooklyn
98   Gianni Motta       Magniflex
99   Karel Rottiers       Molteni
100   Sigfrido Fontanelli       Sammontana
101   Andre Corbeau       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
102   Adriano Passuello       Brooklyn
103   Giuseppe Perletto       Sammontana
104   Lucien De Brauwere       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
105   Primo Mori       Sammontana
106   Gabriele Mugnaini       Filotex
107   Gaetano Baronchelli       Scic
108   Davide Gazzola       Scic
109   Frans Mintjens       Molteni
110   Jean-Pierre Berckmans       Molteni
111   Martin Van Den Bossche       Jolly Ceramica
112   Jos De Schoenmaecker       Molteni
113   Engelbert Opdebeeck       Watney - Maes
114   Arturo Pecchielan       Brooklyn
115   Enrico Maggioni       Dreherforte
116   Patrick Sercu       Brooklyn
117   Giancarlo Bellini       Brooklyn
118   Pietro Guerra       Bianchi
119   Wladimiro Panizza       Brooklyn
120   Renato Marchetti       Filotex
121   Efrem Dall`Anese       Filcas
122   Mario Branchi       Magniflex
123   Attilio Benfatto       Filcas
124   Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar       Jolly Ceramica
125   Jean-Claude Misac       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
126   Bruce Biddle       Magniflex
127   Louis Verreydt       IJsboerke - Colner
128   Rocco Gatta       Sammontana
129   Luigi Scorza       Furzi
130   Walter Avogadri       Zonca
131   Mauro Simonetti       Sammontana
132   Walter Riccomi       Sammontana