TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  11-13/3/1966
Category:  CB2.HC
 

Results | 1967 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Dino Zandegu       Bianchi
2   Vito Taccone       Vittadello
3   Rolf Maurer       Filotex
4   Adriano Passuello       Legnano - Pirelli
5   Flavio Vicentini       Legnano - Pirelli
6   Franco Cribiori       Vittadello
7   Guido De Rosso       Molteni
8   Franco Balmanion       Sanson
9   Claudio Michelotto       Sanson
10   Franco Bitossi       Filotex
11   Marcello Mugnaini       Filotex
12   Giancarlo Ferretti       Sanson
13   Felice Gimondi       Salvarani
14   Pasquale Fabbri       Filotex
15   Bruno Fantinato       Salvarani
16   Bruno Centomo       Legnano - Pirelli
17   Franco Bodrero       Legnano - Pirelli
18   Renzo Baldan       Vittadello
19   Marino Vigna       Vittadello
20   Diego Ronchini       Salvarani
21   Luciano Sambi       Legnano - Pirelli
22   Imerio Massignan       Bianchi
23   Renzo Fontona       Mainetti
24   Carmine Preziosi       Bianchi
25   Raffaele Marcoli       Sanson
26   Mario Anni       Molteni
27   Emilio Casalini       Legnano - Pirelli
28   Vendramino Bariviera       Sanson
29   Antonio Bailetti       Bianchi
30   Guido Carlesi       Filotex
31   Vittorio Casati       Salvarani
32   Luciano Galbo       Salvarani
33   Ugo Colombo       Filotex
34   Italo Zilioli       Sanson
35   Pietro Scandelli       Molteni
36   Ambrogio Colombo       Molteni
37   Silvano Schiavon       Legnano - Pirelli
38   Mario Di Toro       Vittadello
39   Vittorio Chiarini       Filotex
40   Romeo Venturelli       Bianchi
41   Omero Meco      
42   Graziano Battistini       Vittadello
43   Battista Babini       Salvarani
44   Aldo Pifferi       Vittadello
45   Italo Mazzacurati       Salvarani
46   Severino Andreoli       Vittadello
47   Giuseppe Grassi       Filotex
48   Guerrando Lenzi       Filotex
49   Aristide Baldan      
50   Carlo Chiappano       Sanson
 
1st stage
1   Rolf Maurer       Filotex
2   Dino Zandegu       Bianchi
3   Flavio Vicentini       Legnano - Pirelli
4   Franco Cribiori       Vittadello
5   Guido De Rosso       Molteni
Ranking:
1   Rolf Maurer       Filotex
 
2nd stage
1   Dino Zandegu       Bianchi
2   Vito Taccone       Vittadello
3   Giancarlo Ferretti       Sanson
4   Felice Gimondi       Salvarani
5   Raffaele Marcoli       Sanson
Ranking:
1   Dino Zandegu       Bianchi
 
3rd stage
1   Raffaele Marcoli       Sanson
2   Bruno Fantinato       Salvarani
3   Mario Anni       Molteni