MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/3/1962
Category:  1.SPP
 

Results | 1961 | 1963 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Emile Daems       Philco
2   Yvo Molenaers       Carpano
3   Louis Proost       Carpano
4   Willy Schroeders       Flandria - Faema - Clement
5   Diego Ronchini       Ghigi
6   Carlo Brugnami       Philco
7   Guido Carlesi       Philco
8   Robert Seneca       Solo - Van Steenbergen
9   Bruno Mealli       Ignis
10   Antonio Bailetti       Carpano
11   Jean-Baptiste Claes       Wiel`s - Groene Leeuw
12   Rino Benedetti       Ignis
13   Dino Bruni       Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
14   Rik Van Looy       Flandria - Faema - Clement
15   Robert De Middeleir       Wiel`s - Groene Leeuw
  Michel Van Aerde       Carpano
16   Silvano Ciampi       Philco
17   Armando Pellegrini       Molteni
19   Giuseppe Fallarini       Molteni
20   Jos Hoevenaers       Philco
21   Nino Defilippis       Carpano
22   Severino Angella       San Pellegrino
23   Angelo Conterno       Carpano
24   Roberto Falaschi       Molteni
25   Armand Desmet       Flandria - Faema - Clement
26   Joseph Planckaert       Flandria - Faema - Clement
27   Guillaume Van Tongerloo       Flandria - Faema - Clement
28   Aurelio Cestari       Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
29   Jos Wouters       Solo - Van Steenbergen
30   Vincenzo Meco       San Pellegrino
31   Vittorio Adorni       Philco
32   Antonio Suarez Vasquez       Funcor - Munguia
33   Graziano Battistini       Legnano
34   Peter Post       Flandria - Faema - Clement
35   Marino Vigna       Philco
36   Benoni Beheyt       Wiel`s - Groene Leeuw
37   Jose Perez Frances       Ferrys
38   Roger Baens       Flandria - Faema - Clement
39   Guillaume Demaer       Solo - Van Steenbergen
40   Ludo Janssens       Flandria - Faema - Clement
41   Germano Barale       Carpano
42   Giuseppe Dante       Legnano
43   Silvano Simonetti       Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
44   Mario Minieri       Ghigi
45   Pietro Zoppas       Atala
46   Jose Segu Soriano       Kas
47   Miguel Pacheco Font       Kas
48   Dieter Puschel       Ruberg
49   Alfredo Sabbadin       Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
50   Guerrando Lenzi       Ignis
51   Dino Liviero       Torpado
52   Luigi Sarti       Ghigi
53   Franco Magnani       Ghigi
54   Marcel Seynaeve       Wiel`s - Groene Leeuw
55   Vito Favero       Torpado
56   Franco Cribiori       San Pellegrino
57   Graziano Corsini       San Pellegrino
58   Vito Taccone       Atala
59   Aldo Pifferi       Atala
60   Giorgio Zancanaro       Philco
61   Nello Velucchi       Philco
62   Battista Babini       Molteni
63   Erwin Lutz       San Pellegrino
64   Livio Trape       Ghigi
65   Ugo Aldovini       Molteni
66   Rene Vanderveken       Solo - Van Steenbergen
67   Giovanni Pettinati       Torpado
68   Armando Casodi       San Pellegrino
69   Giancarlo Gentina       Carpano
70   Ernesto Bono       San Pellegrino
71   Franco Balmanion       Carpano
72   Hilaire Couvreur       Carpano
73   Enzo Moser       San Pellegrino
74   Pierino Baffi       Ghigi
75   Imerio Massignan       Legnano
76   Robert Vandecaveye       Flandria - Faema - Clement
77   Marino Fontana       San Pellegrino
78   Giacomo Fornoni       Molteni
79   Italo Mazzacurati       Ignis
80   Giancarlo Ceppi       Ignis
81   Vendramino Bariviera       Ghigi
82   Guido Boni       Ghigi
83   Federico Galeaz       Molteni
84   Giuseppe Fezzardi       San Pellegrino