NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  1/7/2018
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
2   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
4   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
6   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
7   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8   Bas Van Der Kooij       Alecto
9   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
10   Piotr Havik       Beat CC
11   Sven Van Luijk       Monkey Town
12   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
14   Jasper Bovenhuis       Vlasman
15   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
16   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
17   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
18   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
20   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
21   Tim Kerkhof       Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
22   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
23   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
24   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
25   Tom Vermeer       Differdange - Losch
26   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town
28   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
29   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
30   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
31   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
32   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
33   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
34   Peter Schulting       Monkey Town
35   Cees Bol       SEG Racing Academy
36   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
38   Rick Ottema       Alecto
39   Stef Krul       Metec - TKH
40   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
41   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
43   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
45   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
46   Corne Van Kessel       Telenet - Fidea Lions
47   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
48   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
49   Rick Van Breda       Monkey Town
50   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
51   Lex Nederlof       Nex CCN
52   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
53   Jarno Gmelich Meijling       Metec - TKH
54   Ivar Slik       Monkey Town
55   Folkert Oostra       Alecto
56   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
57   Dion Beukeboom       Vlasman
58   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
59   David Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
60   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
61   Tim Ariesen       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
62   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij