NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  25/6/2017
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
2   Wouter Wippert       Cannondale - Drapac
3   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
5   Arvid De Kleijn       Baby Dump
6   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
7   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
8   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
9   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
11   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Drapac
12   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
13   Tijmen Eising       Metec - TKH
14   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
15   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
16   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
18   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
19   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
20   Daan Meijers       Delta Rotterdam
21   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
22   Piotr Havik       WV Westland Wil Vooruit
23   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
24   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28   Twan Brusselman       Destil - Jo Piels
29   Rick Ottema       Baby Dump
30   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
31   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Dennis Bakker       Delta Rotterdam
33   Peter Schulting       Destil - Jo Piels
34   Wout Poels       Sky
35   Dion Beukeboom       Destil - Jo Piels
36   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
37   David Van Der Poel       Beobank - Corendon
38   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
40   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
41   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
42   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
43   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
44   Jarno Gmelich Meijling       Metec - TKH
45   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
46   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
47   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
48   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
49   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
50   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
51   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
52   Jasper Bovenhuis       Vlasman
53   Joost Van Der Burg      
54   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
55   Corne Van Kessel       Telenet - Fidea Lions
56   Gert-Jan Bosman       Destil - Jo Piels
57   Sven Van Luijk       Monkey Town
58   Martijn Tusveld       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
59   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
60   Jetse Bol       Manzana - Postobon
61   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
62   Steven Lammertink       LottoNL - Jumbo
63   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
64   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
65   Merijn Korevaar       Baby Dump
66   Ike Groen       Delta Rotterdam
67   Joey Van Rhee       Destil - Jo Piels
68   Joris Blokker       Monkey Town
69   Sjoerd Kouwenhoven       Metec - TKH
70   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
71   Robbert De Greef       Baby Dump
72   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
73   Melvin Van Zijl       Vlasman
74   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
75   Tom Vermeer       Differdange - Losch
76   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
77   Thijs Van Amerongen      
78   Stan Godrie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
79   Twan Van Den Brand       Destil - Jo Piels
80   Folkert Oostra       Baby Dump
81   Tim Kerkhof       Destil - Jo Piels
82   Rens Te Stroet       Destil - Jo Piels
83   Jasper Hamelink       Metec - TKH