CAMBRIDGE
 
Country:   New Zealand
Datum:  18-20/1/2019
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2015 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (20/1)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Olena Starikova      
3   Kaarle McCulloch      
4   Natasha Hansen      
5   Mathilde Gros      
6   Madalyn Godby      
7   Olivia Podmore      
8   Katy Marchant      
9   Lauriane Genest      
10   Migle Marozaite      
 
Keirin (20/1)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Katy Marchant      
3   Liubov Basova      
4   Urszula Los      
5   Kaarle McCulloch      
6   Mathilde Gros      
7   Natasha Hansen      
8   Madalyn Godby      
9   Helena Casas Roige      
10   Nicky Degrendele      
 
Team sprint (18/1)
1  China
2  France
3  Poland
4  New Zealand
5  China
6  China
7  Spain
8  New Zealand
9  Ukraine
10  United Kingdom
 
1   Bao Shanju      
  Song Chaorui      
2   Sandie Clair      
  Mathilde Gros      
3   Marlena Karwacka      
  Urszula Los      
4   Tahlay Christie      
  Olivia Podmore      
5   Zhang Linyin      
  Zhuang Wei      
6   Chen Feifei      
  Shen Chaoyue      
7   Tania Calvo Barbero      
  Helena Casas Roige      
8   Emma Cumming      
  Natasha Hansen      
9   Liubov Basova      
  Olena Starikova      
10   Lauren Bate-Lowe      
  Katy Marchant      
 
Team Pursuit (18/1)
1  New Zealand
2  Canada
3  Italy
4  New Zealand
5  Belgium
6  Japan
7  China
8  Ukraine
 
1   Bryony Botha      
  Rushlee Buchanan      
  Kirstie James      
  Racquel Sheath      
2   Allison Beveridge      
  Ariane Bonhomme      
  Annie Foreman-Mackey      
  Georgia Simmerling      
3   Martina Alzini      
  Elisa Balsamo      
  Marta Cavalli      
  Letizia Paternoster      
4   Ellesse Andrews      
  Lauren Ellis      
  Jessie Hodges      
  Emily Shearman      
5   Shari Bossuyt      
  Annelies Dom      
  Jolien D`Hoore      
  Lotte Kopecky      
6   Kie Furuyama      
  Yuya Hashimoto      
  Yumi Kajihara      
  Kisato Nakamura      
7   Chen Qiaolin      
  Liu Jiali      
  Shen Shanrong      
  Wang Hong      
8   Tetyana Klimchenko      
  Oksana Klyachina      
  Anna Nahirna      
  Hanna Solovey      
 
Scratch (20/1)
1   Martina Fidanza      
2   Daria Pikulik      
3   Jessie Hodges      
4   Polina Pivovarova      
5   Nao Suzuki      
6   Anna Knauer      
7   Holly Edmondston      
8   Anita Yvonne Stenberg      
9   Irene Usabiaga Balerdi      
10   Alexandra Goncharova      
 
Madison (20/1)
1   Jolien D`Hoore      
  Lotte Kopecky      
2   Maria Giulia Confalonieri      
  Letizia Paternoster      
3   Rushlee Buchanan      
  Racquel Sheath      
4   Mariia Averina      
  Alexandra Goncharova      
5   Polina Pivovarova      
  Hanna Tserah      
6   Anna Nahirna      
  Hanna Solovey      
7   Allison Beveridge      
  Kinley Gibson      
8   Kie Furuyama      
  Yumi Kajihara      
9   Liu Jiali      
  Wang Xiaofei      
10   Leung Bo Yee      
  Pang Yao      
 
Omnium (20/1)
1   Annette Edmondson      
2   Allison Beveridge      
3   Yumi Kajihara      
4   Lotte Kopecky      
5   Daria Pikulik      
6   Rushlee Buchanan      
7   Alexandra Goncharova      
8   Irene Usabiaga Balerdi      
9   Olivija Baleisyte      
10   Anita Yvonne Stenberg