CAMBRIDGE
 
Country:   New Zealand
Datum:  18-20/1/2019
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2015 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (20/1)
1   Nathan Hart      
2   Mateusz Rudyk      
3   Sebastien Vigier      
4   Ethan Mitchell      
5   Jacob Schmid      
6   Sam Webster      
7   Xu Chao      
8   Tomohiro Fukaya      
9   Grégory Baugé      
10   Sandor Szalontay      
 
Keirin (20/1)
1   Edward Dawkins      
2   Quentin Lafargue      
3   Yudai Nitta      
4   Muhammad Shah Firdaus Sahrom      
5   Tomas Babek      
6   Hugo Barrette      
7   Kazunari Watanabe      
8   Patryk Rajkowski      
9   Kang Shih Feng      
10   Sandor Szalontay      
 
Team sprint (18/1)
1  New Zealand
2  Australia
3  France
4  China
5  Czechia
6  Japan
7  Poland
8  China
9  New Zealand
10  Russia
 
1   Edward Dawkins      
  Ethan Mitchell      
  Sam Webster      
2   Thomas Clarke      
  Nathan Hart      
  Jacob Schmid      
3   Grégory Baugé      
  Michael D`Almeida      
  Sebastien Vigier      
4   Li Jianxin (92)      
  Xu Chao      
  Zhang Miao      
5   Tomas Babek      
  Pavel Kelemen      
  Robin Wagner      
6   Kazuki Amagai      
  Tomohiro Fukaya      
  Yudai Nitta      
7   Maciej Bielecki      
  Patryk Rajkowski      
  Mateusz Rudyk      
8   Luo Yongjia      
  Wang Tianqi      
  Zhan Zewei      
9   Samuel Dakin      
  Bradly Knipe      
  Zac Williams      
10   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
  Daniil Komkov      
  Alexey Nosov      
 
Team Pursuit (18/1)
1  New Zealand
2  Canada
3  Switzerland
4  United States of America
5  Australia
6  Italy
7  Japan
8  Russia
9  New Zealand
10  Ukraine
 
1   Regan Gough      
  Jordan Kerby      
  Nicholas Kergozou      
  Campbell Stewart      
2   Aidan Caves      
  Derek Gee      
  Adam Jamieson      
  Jay Lamoureux      
3   Stefan Bissegger      
  Claudio Imhof      
  Frank Pasche      
  Cyrille Thièry      
4   Adrian Hegyvary      
  Gavin Hoover      
  Ashton Lambie      
  Eric Young      
5   Conor Leahy      
  Lucas Plapp      
  Blake Quick      
  Godfrey Slattery      
6   Liam Bertazzo      
  Francesco Lamon      
  Stefano Moro      
  Michele Scartezzini      
7   Ryo Chikatani      
  Shogo Ichimaru      
  Kazushige Kuboki      
  Keitaro Sawada      
8   Artur Ershov      
  Alexander Evtushenko      
  Vladislav Kulikov      
  Aleksei Kurbatov      
9   George Jackson      
  Bailey O`Donnell      
  Corbin Strong      
  Jarred Treymane      
10   Volodymyr Dzhus      
  Roman Gladysh      
  Vitaliy Hryniv      
  Vladyslav Shcherban      
 
Scratch (20/1)
1   Christos Volikakis      
2   Thery Schir      
3   Stefan Matzner      
4   Jarrad Drizners      
5   Vitaliy Hryniv      
6   Stefano Moro      
7   Nicholas Kergozou      
8   Guo Liang      
9   Joao Carlos Araujo Matias      
10   Adrian Hegyvary      
 
Madison (20/1)
1   Aaron Gate      
  Campbell Stewart      
2   Yoeri Havik      
  Roy Pieters      
3   Adrian Hegyvary      
  Daniel Holloway      
4   Artur Ershov      
  Maksim Piskunov      
5   Francesco Lamon      
  Michele Scartezzini      
6   Joao Carlos Araujo Matias      
  Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira      
7   Lukas Rüegg      
  Thery Schir      
8   Stefan Mastaller      
  Stefan Matzner      
9   Yauheni Karaliok      
  Raman Tsishkou      
10   Jarrad Drizners      
  Lucas Plapp      
 
Omnium (20/1)
1   Claudio Imhof      
2   Raman Tsishkou      
3   Liam Bertazzo      
4   Christos Volikakis      
5   Eiya Hashimoto      
6   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira      
7   Niklas Larsen      
8   Regan Gough      
9   Michael Foley      
10   Tomas Contte