ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Indonesia
Datum:  8-13/1/2019
Category:  Track, CC
 

Results | 2018 | Overview | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (13/1)
1   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
2   Xu Chao      
3   Muhammad Shah Firdaus Sahrom      
4   Kazunari Watanabe      
5   Zhou Yu      
6   Yudai Nitta      
7   Tomohiro Fukaya      
8   Oh Jeseok      
9   Pavel Vorzhev      
10   Hsieh Nien Hsing      
 
Keirin (9/1)
1   Yuta Wakimoto      
2   Muhammad Shah Firdaus Sahrom      
3   Tomoyuki Kawabata      
4   Jai Angsuthasawit      
5   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
6   Yudai Nitta      
7   Pavel Vorzhev      
8   Oh Jeseok      
9   Sergey Ponomaryov      
10   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
 
1 km (11/1)
1   Sergey Ponomaryov      
2   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
3   Kim Juncheol      
4   Terry Yudha Kusuma      
5   Wachirawit Saenkhamwoing      
6   Mohammad Daneshvarkhourram      
7   Leung Ka Yu      
8   Elyas Yusoff Mohamed      
 
Team sprint (8/1)
1  Japan
2  China
3  Malaysia
4  Kazakhstan
5  South Korea
6  Taiwan
7  Indonesia
8  Thailand
 
1   Kazuki Amagai      
  Tomohiro Fukaya      
  Yudai Nitta      
2   Guo Shuai      
  Xu Chao      
  Zhou Yu      
3   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
  Muhammad Fadhil Mohd Zonis      
  Muhammad Shah Firdaus Sahrom      
4   Andrey Chugay      
  Maxim Nalyotov      
  Sergey Ponomaryov      
5   Kim Juncheol      
  Oh Jeseok      
  Son Seongjin      
6   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
  Hsieh Nien Hsing      
  Kang Shih Feng      
7   Puguh Admadi      
  Rio Akbar      
  Terry Yudha Kusuma      
8   Jai Angsuthasawit      
  Worayuth Kapunya      
  Jaturong Niwanti      
 
Team Pursuit (10/1)
1  South Korea
2  Japan
3  Kazakhstan
4  China
5  Hong Kong
6  Iran
7  Indonesia
8  Thailand
9  Malaysia
10  Macau
 
1   Im Jaeyeon      
  Kim Okcheol      
  Min Kyeongho      
  Shin Dongin      
2   Ryo Chikatani      
  Eiya Hashimoto      
  Shogo Ichimaru      
  Kazushige Kuboki      
3   Robert Gaineyev      
  Roman Vassilenkov      
  Artyom Zakharov      
  Alisher Zhumakan      
4   Chen Zhiwen      
  Guo Liang      
  Shen Pingan      
  Xu Zhaoliang      
5   Cheung King Lok      
  Ko Siu Wai      
  Leung Chun Wing      
  Mow Ching Yin      
6   Behnam Ariyan      
  Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi      
  Hossein Nateghi      
  Mohammad Rajablou      
7   Aiman Cahyadi      
  Nandra Eko Wahyudi      
  Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo      
  Bernard Benyamin Van Aert      
8   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn      
  Peerapong Ladngern      
  Patompob Phonarjthan      
  Wachirawit Saenkhamwoing      
9   Muhammad Shafiq Mohamad      
  Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri      
  Muhd Hakimi Nor      
  Zulhelmi Zainal      
10   Ieong Chi Son      
  Kok Mun Wa      
  Lam Hou In      
  Lao Long San      
 
Pursuit (13/1)
1   Min Kyeongho      
2   Alisher Zhumakan      
3   Li Wen Chao      
4   Projo Waseso      
5   Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi      
6   Shen Pingan      
7   Yuttana Mano      
8   Ko Siu Wai      
9   Zulhelmi Zainal      
10   Mohammed Yousef Almansoori      
 
Scratch (10/1)
1   Patompob Phonarjthan      
2   Tegshbayar Batsaikhan      
3   Leung Ka Yu      
4   Mohammad Ganjkhanlou      
5   Bernard Benyamin Van Aert      
6   Robert Gaineyev      
7   Keitaro Sawada      
8   Jung Jimin      
9   Muradjan Khalmuratov      
10   Muhd Hakimi Nor      
 
Points Race (13/1)
1   Park Sanghoon      
2   Artyom Zakharov      
3   Muradjan Khalmuratov      
4   Behnam Ariyan      
5   Mow Ching Yin      
6   Kazushige Kuboki      
7   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn      
8   Aiman Cahyadi      
9   Teck Kwang Calvin Sim      
10   Li Jinsong      
 
Madison (13/1)
1   Im Jaeyeon      
  Kim Okcheol      
2   Guo Liang      
  Shen Pingan      
3   Eiya Hashimoto      
  Kazushige Kuboki      
4   Mohammad Ganjkhanlou      
  Mohammad Rajablou      
5   Cheung King Lok      
  Leung Chun Wing      
6   Robert Gaineyev      
  Roman Vassilenkov      
7   Bernard Benyamin Van Aert      
  Projo Waseso      
 
Omnium (11/1)
1   Eiya Hashimoto      
2   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad      
3   Shin Dongin      
4   Li Wen Chao      
5   Leung Chun Wing      
6   Muradjan Khalmuratov      
7   Artyom Zakharov      
8   Mohammad Ganjkhanlou      
9   Guo Liang      
10   Jambaljamts Sainbayar