SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
 
Country:   France
Datum:  19-21/10/2018
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (20/10)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Stephanie Morton      
3   Daria Shmeleva      
4   Mathilde Gros      
5   Lea Sophie Friedrich      
6   Laurine Van Riessen      
7   Katy Marchant      
8   Olena Starikova      
9   Kaarle McCulloch      
10   Migle Marozaite      
 
Keirin (21/10)
1   Laurine Van Riessen      
2   Daria Shmeleva      
3   Lee Wai Sze      
4   Simona Krupeckaite      
5   Natasha Hansen      
6   Nicky Degrendele      
7   Yuka Kobayashi      
8   Mathilde Gros      
9   Stephanie Morton      
10   Urszula Los      
 
Team sprint (19/10)
1  Russia
2  Australia
3  Ukraine
4  New Zealand
5  Germany
6  France
7  United Kingdom
8  Lithuania
9  Poland
10  Netherlands
 
1   Daria Shmeleva      
  Anastasia Voynova      
2   Kaarle McCulloch      
  Stephanie Morton      
3   Liubov Basova      
  Olena Starikova      
4   Emma Cumming      
  Natasha Hansen      
5   Lea Sophie Friedrich      
  Miriam Welte      
6   Sandie Clair      
  Mathilde Gros      
7   Lauren Bate-Lowe      
  Katy Marchant      
8   Simona Krupeckaite      
  Migle Marozaite      
9   Marlena Karwacka      
  Urszula Los      
10   Hetty Van De Wouw      
  Laurine Van Riessen      
 
Team Pursuit (19/10)
1  Australia
2  New Zealand
3  Italy
4  Germany
5  United Kingdom
6  France
7  China
8  Russia
9  Poland
10  Belarus
 
1   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
  Georgia Baker      
  Kristina Clonan      
  Macey Stewart      
2   Bryony Botha      
  Rushlee Buchanan      
  Holly Edmondston      
  Kirstie James      
3   Elisa Balsamo      
  Marta Cavalli      
  Letizia Paternoster      
  Silvia Valsecchi      
4   Charlotte Becker      
  Franziska Brauße      
  Lisa Brennauer      
  Lisa Klein      
5   Megan Barker      
  Neah Evans      
  Emily Kay      
  Rebecca Raybould      
6   Laurie Berthon      
  Coralie Demay      
  Valentine Fortin      
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant      
7   Chen Qiaolin      
  Liu Jiali      
  Wang Hong      
  Wang Xiaofei      
8   Evgeniya Augustinas (Romanyuta)      
  Gulnaz Badykova      
  Alexandra Goncharova      
  Natalia Studenikina      
9   Justyna Kaczkowska      
  Lucja Pietrzak      
  Daria Pikulik      
  Nikol Plosaj      
10   Polina Pivovarova      
  Aksana Salauyeva      
  Tatsiana Sharakova      
  Hanna Tserah      
 
Scratch (21/10)
1   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
2   Megan Barker      
3   Daria Pikulik      
4   Rachele Barbieri      
5   Lisa Küllmer      
6   Lydia Gurley      
7   Julie Leth      
8   Holly Edmondston      
9   Mylene De Zoete      
10   Alexandra Goncharova      
 
Points Race (19/10)
1   Maria Giulia Confalonieri      
2   Hanna Solovey      
3   Charlotte Becker      
4   Verena Eberhardt      
5   Lydia Gurley      
6   Jarmila Machacova      
7   Rebecca Raybould      
8   Michaela Drummond      
9   Anita Yvonne Stenberg      
10   Olivija Baleisyte      
 
Madison (20/10)
1   Amalie Dideriksen      
  Julie Leth      
2   Neah Evans      
  Emily Kay      
3   Georgia Baker      
  Macey Stewart      
4   Oksana Klyachina      
  Anna Nahirna      
5   Laurie Berthon      
  Coralie Demay      
6   Rachele Barbieri      
  Letizia Paternoster      
7   Michaela Drummond      
  Racquel Sheath      
8   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Maria Novolodskaya      
9   Nina Kessler      
  Kirsten Wild      
10   Lydia Boylan      
  Lydia Gurley      
 
Omnium (21/10)
1   Kirsten Wild      
2   Letizia Paternoster      
3   Neah Evans      
4   Olivija Baleisyte      
5   Evgeniya Augustinas (Romanyuta)      
6   Amalie Dideriksen      
7   Kristina Clonan      
8   Anna Nahirna      
9   Ina Savenka      
10   Racquel Sheath