SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
 
Country:   France
Datum:  19-21/10/2018
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (21/10)
1   Matthew Glaetzer      
2   Harrie Lavreysen      
3   Jeffrey Hoogland      
4   Mateusz Rudyk      
5   Maximilian Levy      
6   Jack Carlin      
7   Sam Webster      
8   Joseph Truman      
9   Grégory Baugé      
10   Jacob Schmid      
 
Keirin (20/10)
1   Yuta Wakimoto      
2   Edward Dawkins      
3   Krzysztof Maksel      
4   Jack Carlin      
5   Theo Bos      
6   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
7   Pavel Vorzhev      
8   Francois Pervis      
9   Matthew Glaetzer      
10   Tomoyuki Kawabata      
 
Team sprint (19/10)
1  Netherlands
2  France
3  Russia
4  United Kingdom
5  Australia
6  Poland
7  Germany
8  Czechia
9  Belarus
10  Russia
 
1   Jeffrey Hoogland      
  Sam Ligtlee      
  Roy Van Den Berg      
2   Grégory Baugé      
  Michael D`Almeida      
  Sebastien Vigier      
3   Denis Dmitriev      
  Shane Perkins      
  Pavel Yakushevskiy      
4   Jack Carlin      
  Ryan Owens      
  Joseph Truman      
5   Patrick Constable      
  Nathan Hart      
  Jacob Schmid      
6   Maciej Bielecki      
  Mateusz Rudyk      
  Rafal Sarnecki      
7   Eric Engler      
  Robert Förstemann      
  Maximilian Levy      
8   Tomas Babek      
  Martin Cechman      
  Pavel Kelemen      
9   Uladzislau Novik      
  Yauhen Veramchuk      
  Artsiom Zaitsau      
10   Alexander Sharapov      
  Nikita Shurshin      
  Alexandr Vasyukhno      
 
Team Pursuit (19/10)
1  Denmark
2  United Kingdom
3  Italy
4  United Kingdom
5  Germany
6  New Zealand
7  France
8  Russia
9  Poland
10  Belgium
 
1   Lasse Norman Hansen      
  Julius Johansen      
  Rasmus Pedersen      
  Casper Von Folsach      
2   Edward Clancy      
  Kian Emadi-Coffin      
  Mark Stewart      
  Oliver Wood      
3   Liam Bertazzo      
  Filippo Ganna      
  Francesco Lamon      
  Michele Scartezzini      
4   John Archibald      
  Daniel Bigham      
  Harry Tanfield      
  Jonathan Wale      
5   Felix Groß      
  Theo Reinhardt      
  Leon Rohde      
  Domenic Weinstein      
6   Regan Gough      
  Jordan Kerby      
  Nicholas Kergozou      
  Campbell Stewart      
7   Bryan Coquard      
  Clément Davy      
  Florian Maitre      
  Benjamin Thomas      
8   Lev Gonov      
  Ivan Smirnov      
  Dmitrii Sokolov      
  Gleb Syritsa      
9   Alan Banaszek      
  Bartosz Rudyk      
  Szymon Sajnok      
  Daniel Staniszewski      
10   Kenny De Ketele      
  Lindsay De Vylder      
  Robbe Ghys      
  Fabio Van Den Bossche      
 
Scratch (20/10)
1   Stefan Matzner      
2   Leigh Howard      
3   Adrien Garel      
4   Francesco Lamon      
5   Leung Ka Yu      
6   Felix English      
7   Yauheni Karaliok      
8   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira      
9   Mauro Schmid      
10   Vitaliy Hryniv      
 
Points Race (19/10)
1   Moritz Malcharek      
2   Mark Stewart      
3   Christos Volikakis      
4   Sebastian Mora Vedri      
5   Vitaliy Hryniv      
6   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
7   Fintan Ryan      
8   Miguel Do Rego Pereira      
9   Kenny De Ketele      
10   Robin Froidevaux      
 
Madison (21/10)
1   Lasse Norman Hansen      
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen      
2   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
  Daniel Staniszewski      
3   Leigh Howard      
  Kelland O`Brien      
4   Mark Stewart      
  Oliver Wood      
5   Sebastian Mora Vedri      
  Albert Torres Barcelo      
6   Moritz Malcharek      
  Theo Reinhardt      
7   Andreas Graf      
  Andreas Müller      
8   Joao Carlos Araujo Matias      
  Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira      
9   Simone Consonni      
  Francesco Lamon      
10   Wim Stroetinga      
  Jan-Willem Van Schip      
 
Omnium (20/10)
1   Albert Torres Barcelo      
2   Oliver Wood      
3   Benjamin Thomas      
4   Jan-Willem Van Schip      
5   Szymon Sajnok      
6   Christos Volikakis      
7   Raman Tsishkou      
8   Derek Gee      
9   Simone Consonni      
10   Julius Johansen