NC POLAND
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  11-14/10/2018
Category:  Track, CN
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (14/10)
1   Mateusz Rudyk      
2   Rafal Sarnecki      
3   Kamil Kuczynski      
4   Krzysztof Maksel      
5   Mateusz Lipa      
6   Maciej Bielecki      
7   Michal Lewandowski      
8   Daniel Rochna      
9   Lukasz Kowal      
10   Bartosz Daszkiewicz      
 
Keirin (14/10)
1   Krzysztof Maksel      
2   Mateusz Lipa      
3   Kamil Kuczynski      
4   Mateusz Rudyk      
5   Daniel Rochna      
6   Lukasz Kowal      
7   Michal Lewandowski      
8   Kajetan Albanowski      
9   Bartosz Rudyk      
10   Mariusz Gasiorowski      
 
1 km (14/10)
1   Kamil Kuczynski      
2   Adrian Kaiser      
3   Michal Lewandowski      
4   Lukasz Kowal      
5   Kajetan Albanowski      
6   Konrad Kolodziejski      
7   Maciej Belniak      
8   Bartosz Klasinski      
 
Pursuit (14/10)
1   Szymon Krawczyk      
2   Adrian Kaiser      
3   Filip Maciejuk      
4   Bartosz Rudyk      
5   Wojciech Ziolkowski      
6   Alan Banaszek      
7   Dawid Czubak      
8   Adrian Teklinski      
9   Filip Prokopyszyn      
10   Damian Slawek      
 
Scratch (14/10)
1   Adrian Teklinski      
2   Szymon Krawczyk      
3   Damian Slawek      
4   Daniel Staniszewski      
5   Alan Banaszek      
6   Filip Prokopyszyn      
7   Bartosz Rudyk      
8   Dawid Czubak      
9   Marcin Karbowy      
10   Filip Maciejuk      
 
Points Race (14/10)
1   Szymon Krawczyk      
2   Bartosz Rudyk      
3   Daniel Staniszewski      
4   Mariusz Gasiorowski      
5   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
6   Adrian Kaiser      
7   Filip Maciejuk      
8   Filip Prokopyszyn      
9   Norbert Banaszek      
10   Dawid Czubak      
 
Madison (14/10)
1   Szymon Krawczyk      
  Damian Slawek      
2   Bartosz Rudyk      
  Adrian Teklinski      
3   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
  Daniel Staniszewski      
4   Marcin Karbowy      
  Adrian Mrowka      
5   Mariusz Gasiorowski      
  Kamil Tacztnski      
 
Omnium (14/10)
1   Filip Maciejuk      
2   Daniel Staniszewski      
3   Filip Prokopyszyn      
4   Damian Slawek      
5   Bartosz Rudyk      
6   Szymon Krawczyk      
7   Alan Banaszek      
8   Wojciech Ceniuch      
9   Dawid Czubak      
10   Adrian Teklinski      
 
Afvalkoers (14/10)
1   Alan Banaszek      
2   Damian Slawek      
3   Adrian Teklinski      
4   Daniel Staniszewski      
5   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
6   Mariusz Gasiorowski      
7   Dawid Czubak      
8   Jan Miazga      
9   Filip Prokopyszyn      
10   Filip Maciejuk