OCEANIA CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  10-13/10/2018
Category:  Track, CC
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (13/10)
1   Stephanie Morton      
2   Natasha Hansen      
3   Kaarle McCulloch      
4   Olivia Podmore      
5   Emma Cumming      
6   Caitlin Ward      
7   Holly Takos      
8   Lara Tucker      
9   Sophie Knox      
10   Tess Young      
 
Keirin (12/10)
1   Stephanie Morton      
2   Olivia Podmore      
3   Natasha Hansen      
4   Holly Takos      
5   Caitlin Ward      
6   Emma Cumming      
7   Kaarle McCulloch      
8   Tess Young      
9   Brooklyn Vonderwall      
10   Lauren Perry      
 
500 m (11/10)
1   Kaarle McCulloch      
2   Emma Cumming      
3   Olivia Podmore      
4   Breanna Hargrave      
5   Brooklyn Vonderwall      
6   Sophie Knox      
7   Tess Young      
8   Caitlin Ward      
9   Selina Ho      
10   Felice Beitzel      
 
Team sprint (10/10)
1  Australia
2  New Zealand
3  Australia
4  Australia
 
1   Kaarle McCulloch      
  Stephanie Morton      
2   Emma Cumming      
  Olivia Podmore      
3   Holly Takos      
  Caitlin Ward      
4   Lara Tucker      
  Brooklyn Vonderwall      
 
Team Pursuit (10/10)
1  Australia
2  New Zealand
3  Australia
4  Australia
 
1   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
  Georgia Baker      
  Kristina Clonan      
  Macey Stewart      
2   Ellesse Andrews      
  Jessie Hodges      
  Emily Shearman      
  Nicole Shields      
3   Samantha De Riter      
  Breanna Hargrave      
  Maeve Moroney-Plouffe      
  Josie Talbot      
4   Sophie Edwards      
  Chloe Heffernan      
  Lauren Perry      
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon      
 
Pursuit (11/10)
1   Ellesse Andrews      
2   Maeve Moroney-Plouffe      
3   Nicole Shields      
4   Samantha De Riter      
5   Kate Smith      
6   Josie Talbot      
7   Sophie Edwards      
8   Alexandra Martin-Wallace      
9   Rylee McMullen      
10   Emily Petricola      
 
Scratch (11/10)
1   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
2   Annette Edmondson      
3   Georgia Baker      
4   Lauren Perry      
5   Alexandra Martin-Wallace      
6   Breanna Hargrave      
7   Josie Talbot      
8   Georgia Danford      
9   Ruby Roseman-Gannon      
10   Kate Smith      
 
Points Race (10/10)
1   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
2   Georgia Baker      
3   Jessie Hodges      
4   Annette Edmondson      
5   Alexandra Martin-Wallace      
6   Ruby Roseman-Gannon      
7   Georgia Danford      
8   Samantha De Riter      
9   Sophie Edwards      
10   Emily Shearman      
 
Madison (13/10)
1   Georgia Baker      
  Macey Stewart      
2   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
  Annette Edmondson      
3   Rushlee Buchanan      
  Michaela Drummond      
  Jessie Hodges      
4   Alexandra Martin-Wallace      
  Josie Talbot      
5   Maeve Moroney-Plouffe      
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon      
6   Emily Shearman      
7   Ellesse Andrews      
  Nicole Shields      
8   Georgia Danford      
  Jane McMullan      
 
Omnium (13/10)
1   Georgia Baker      
2   Annette Edmondson      
3   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
4   Kristina Clonan      
5   Macey Stewart      
6   Alexandra Martin-Wallace      
7   Jessie Hodges      
8   Rushlee Buchanan      
9   Georgia Danford      
10   Maeve Moroney-Plouffe