ACC ASIA CUP
 
Country:   Thailand
Datum:  5-7/10/2018
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (7/10)
1   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
2   Li Yin Yin      
3   Anis Amira Rosidi      
4   Wang Tzu Chun      
 
Keirin (7/10)
1   Crismonita Dwi Putri      
2   Jutatip Maneephan      
3   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
4   Anis Amira Rosidi      
5   Wang Tzu Chun      
6   Elga Kharisma Novanda      
7   Li Yin Yin      
8   Pannaray Rasee      
9   Watinee Luekajorn      
10   Zhanerke Sanakbayeva      
 
500 m (7/10)
1   Crismonita Dwi Putri      
2   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
3   Anis Amira Rosidi      
4   Pannaray Rasee      
5   Wang Tzu Chun      
6   Chaniporn Batriya      
 
Team sprint (7/10)
1  Indonesia
2  Hong Kong
3  Thailand
4  Thailand
5  Kazakhstan
 
1   Crismonita Dwi Putri      
  Elga Kharisma Novanda      
2   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
  Li Yin Yin      
3   Watinee Luekajorn      
  Pannaray Rasee      
4   Chaniporn Batriya      
  Jutatip Maneephan      
5   Zhanerke Sanakbayeva      
  Rinata Sultanova (Akhmetcha)      
 
Team Pursuit (6/10)
1  Thailand
2  Hong Kong
 
1   Chaniporn Batriya      
  Jutatip Maneephan      
  Chanpeng Nontasin      
  Supaksorn Nuntana      
2   Leung Bo Yee      
  Leung Hoi Wah      
  Leung Wing Yee      
  Ma Yin Yu      
 
Pursuit (6/10)
1   Huang Ting Ying      
2   Leung Bo Yee      
3   Yiwei Luo      
4   Supaksorn Nuntana      
 
Scratch (6/10)
1   Huang Ting Ying      
2   Jutatip Maneephan      
3   Yiwei Luo      
4   Yuya Hashimoto      
5   Kie Furuyama      
6   Rinata Sultanova (Akhmetcha)      
7   Ma Yin Yu      
8   Au Hoi Man      
9   Supaksorn Nuntana      
10   Zhanerke Sanakbayeva      
 
Points Race (7/10)
1   Yuya Hashimoto      
2   Zhanerke Sanakbayeva      
3   Faina Potapova      
4   Jutatip Maneephan      
5   Leung Bo Yee      
6   Kie Furuyama      
7   Yiwei Luo      
8   Supaksorn Nuntana      
9   Au Hoi Man      
10   Leung Hoi Wah      
 
Omnium (7/10)
1   Huang Ting Ying      
2   Kie Furuyama      
3   Chaniporn Batriya      
4   Yuya Hashimoto      
5   Yiwei Luo      
6   Chanpeng Nontasin      
7   Rinata Sultanova (Akhmetcha)      
8   Leung Bo Yee      
9   Faina Potapova      
10   Leung Wing Yee