ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  16-20/2/2018
Category:  Track, CC
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (18/2)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Zhong Tianshi      
3   Lee Hyejin      
4   Kayono Maeda      
5   Guo Yufang      
6   Deborah Deborah      
7   Kim Wongyeong      
9   Fatehah Mustapa      
10   Chang Yao      
 
Keirin (20/2)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Lee Hyejin      
3   Zhong Tianshi      
4   Bao Shanju      
5   Kim Wongyeong      
6   Fatehah Mustapa      
7   Kayono Maeda      
8   Deborah Deborah      
9   Farina Shahwati Mohd Adnan      
10   Li Yin Yin      
 
500 m (17/2)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Song Chaorui      
3   Fatehah Mustapa      
4   Choi Seulgi      
5   Chang Yao      
6   Deborah Deborah      
7   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
8   Fatemeh Hadavand      
9   Crismonita Dwi Putri      
10   Pannaray Rasee      
 
Team sprint (16/2)
1  China
2  South Korea
3  Japan
4  Hong Kong
5  Malaysia
6  India
7  Taiwan
8  Iran
9  Thailand
10  Bangladesh
 
1   Song Chaorui      
  Zhong Tianshi      
2   Kim Wongyeong      
  Lee Hyejin      
3   Kayono Maeda      
  Riyu Ota      
4   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
  Lee Wai Sze      
5   Farina Shahwati Mohd Adnan      
  Anis Amira Rosidi      
6   Deborah Deborah      
  Alena Reji      
7   Chang Yao      
  Huang Ting Ying      
8   Fatemeh Hadavand      
  Maedeh Nazari      
9   Watinee Luekajorn      
  Pannaray Rasee      
10   Samati Biswas Aurthi      
  Shilpy Khatun      
 
Team Pursuit (17/2)
1  Japan
2  China
3  South Korea
4  Hong Kong
5  India
6  Thailand
7  Malaysia
 
1   Kie Furuyama      
  Yuya Hashimoto      
  Yumi Kajihara      
  Kisato Nakamura      
2   Liu Jiali      
  Ma Menglu      
  Wang Hong      
  Wang Xiaofei      
3   Kim Hyunji      
  Kim Youri      
  Lee Jumi      
  Yu Seonha      
4   Leung Bo Yee      
  Leung Wing Yee      
  Pang Yao      
  Yang Qianyu      
5   Sonali Chanu M      
  T Monorama Devi      
  Nayana Rajesh P      
  Amritha Reghunathan      
6   Chaniporn Batriya      
  Jutatip Maneephan      
  Chanpeng Nontasin      
  Supaksorn Nuntana      
7   Nur Azrenna Ahmad Jumry      
  Nur Aisyah Mohamad Zubir      
  Siti Nur Adibah Akma Mohd Fuad      
  Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie Shaiful Hisham      
 
Pursuit (18/2)
1   Lee Jumi      
2   Huang Ting Ying      
3   Ma Menglu      
4   Kisato Nakamura      
5   Pang Yao      
6   Chaniporn Batriya      
7   Agustina Delia Priatna      
8   Nur Aisyah Mohamad Zubir      
9   Sonali Chanu M      
10   Renata Baymetova      
 
Scratch (20/2)
1   Huang Ting Ying      
2   Diao Xiaojuan      
3   Wang Xiaofei      
4   Kisato Nakamura      
5   Yu Seonha      
6   Jutatip Maneephan      
7   T Monorama Devi      
8   Jupha Som Net      
9   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
10   Parastoo Bastidehkharghani      
 
Points Race (16/2)
1   Jupha Som Net      
2   Diao Xiaojuan      
3   Zeng Ke Xin      
4   Yuya Hashimoto      
5   Chanpeng Nontasin      
6   Gu Sungeun      
7   Agustina Delia Priatna      
8   Chen Qiaolin      
9   Yiwei Luo      
10   T Monorama Devi      
 
Madison (20/2)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
  Kisato Nakamura      
2   Kim Youri      
  Yu Seonha      
3   Jin Chenhong      
  Liu Jiali      
4   Leung Bo Yee      
  Yang Qianyu      
 
Omnium (19/2)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Wang Xiaofei      
3   Huang Ting Ying      
4   Yiwei Luo      
5   Yang Qianyu      
6   Kim Hyunji      
7   Jupha Som Net      
8   Jutatip Maneephan      
9   Sonali Chanu M      
10   Liontin Evangelina Setiawan