ACC ASIA CUP
 
Country:   Thailand
Datum:  5-7/10/2018
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (7/10)
1   Puguh Admadi      
2   Jai Angsuthasawit      
3   Mohd Shariz Effendi Mohd Shahrin      
4   Law Tsz Chun      
 
Keirin (6/10)
1   Jai Angsuthasawit      
2   Puguh Admadi      
3   Mohd Shariz Effendi Mohd Shahrin      
4   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
5   Terry Yudha Kusuma      
6   Chun Law Tsz      
7   Kang Shih Feng      
8   Worayuth Kapunya      
9   Thodsaphon Charoenprom      
10   Thanawat Uraikit      
 
1 km (7/10)
1   Terry Yudha Kusuma      
2   Law Tsz Chun      
3   Elyas Yusoff Mohamed      
4   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
5   Zhang Wenjie      
6   Mohamed Hasan Al Murawwi      
7   Mohd Shariz Effendi Mohd Shahrin      
 
Team sprint (7/10)
1  Indonesia
2  Thailand
3  Thailand
4  United Arab Emirates
 
1   Puguh Admadi      
  Terry Yudha Kusuma      
  I Gusti Bagus Saputra      
2   Jai Angsuthasawit      
  Worayuth Kapunya      
  Jaturong Niwanti      
3   Thodsaphon Charoenprom      
  Thanawut Sanikwathi      
  Thanawat Uraikit      
4   Ahmed Almansoori      
  Mohammed Yousef Almansoori      
  Khalid Mayouf      
 
Team Pursuit (6/10)
1  Thailand
2  United Arab Emirates
3  China
 
1   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn      
  Nawuti Liphongyu      
  Yuttana Mano      
  Sarawut Sirironnachai      
2   Mohamed Hasan Al Murawwi      
  Ahmed Almansoori      
  Mohammed Yousef Almansoori      
  Ifussian Ahmed Almansoori Jaber      
3   Qiao Yulei      
  Wang Zhonghui      
  Yang Haoran      
  Zhang Wenjie      
 
Pursuit (6/10)
1   Li Wen Chao      
2   Yuttana Mano      
3   Mohamed Hasan Al Murawwi      
4   Bernard Benyamin Van Aert      
5   Zhang Wenjie      
6   Jing Long Teh      
7   Mow Ching Yin      
 
Scratch (7/10)
1   Patompob Phonarjthan      
2   Bernard Benyamin Van Aert      
3   Ahmed Almansoori      
4   Mow Ching Yin      
5   Jing Long Teh      
6   Teck Kwang Calvin Sim      
7   Wang Zhonghui      
8   Li Wen Chao      
9   Muradjan Khalmuratov      
10   Mohammed Yousef Almansoori      
 
Points Race (6/10)
1   Wang Zhonghui      
2   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn      
3   Muradjan Khalmuratov      
4   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad      
5   Jing Long Teh      
6   Mow Ching Yin      
7   Teck Kwang Calvin Sim      
8   Sarawut Sirironnachai      
9   Yang Haoran      
10   Ieong Chi Son      
 
Omnium (6/10)
1   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad      
2   Patompob Phonarjthan      
3   Li Wen Chao      
4   Muradjan Khalmuratov      
5   Bernard Benyamin Van Aert      
6   Mow Ching Yin      
7   Thanakhan Chaiyasombat      
8   Mohammed Yousef Almansoori      
9   Teck Kwang Calvin Sim      
10   Wang Zhonghui