SANTIAGO
 
Country:   Chile
Datum:  8-10/12/2017
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (9/12)
1   Liubov Basova      
2   Daria Shmeleva      
3   Lee Hyejin      
4   Natasha Hansen      
5   Simona Krupeckaite      
6   Olena Starikova      
7   Madalyn Godby      
8   Tang Mengqi      
9   Migle Marozaite      
10   Emma Cumming      
 
Keirin (10/12)
1   Liubov Basova      
2   Daria Shmeleva      
3   Lee Hyejin      
4   Natasha Hansen      
5   Simona Krupeckaite      
6   Olena Starikova      
7   Madalyn Godby      
8   Tang Mengqi      
9   Migle Marozaite      
10   Emma Cumming      
 
Team sprint (10/12)
1  Ukraine
2  China
3  South Korea
4  China
5  New Zealand
6  Russia
 
1   Liubov Basova      
  Olena Starikova      
2   Bao Shanju      
  Guo Yufang      
3   Kim Won Gyeong      
  Lee Hyejin      
4   Song Chaorui      
  Tang Mengqi      
5   Emma Cumming      
  Natasha Hansen      
6   Tatiana Kiseleva      
  Daria Shmeleva      
 
Team Pursuit (9/12)
1  New Zealand
2  Italy
3  Japan
4  China
5  Ukraine
6  Germany
 
1   Bryony Botha      
  Rushlee Buchanan      
  Kirstie James      
  Racquel Sheath      
2   Marta Cavalli      
  Simona Frapporti      
  Francesca Pattaro      
  Silvia Valsecchi      
3   Kie Furuyama      
  Yuya Hashimoto      
  Kisato Nakamura      
  Nao Suzuki      
4   Chen Qiaolin      
  Jin Chenhong      
  Wang Hong      
  Zhao Baofang      
5   Oksana Kliachina      
  Valeriya Kononenko      
  Anna Nahirna      
  Hanna Solovey      
6   Franziska Brau├če      
  Michaela Ebert      
  Lisa K├╝llmer      
  Laura S├╝├čemilch      
 
Madison (10/12)
1   Michaela Drummond      
  Racquel Sheath      
2   Julie Leth      
  Trine Schmidt      
3   Elisa Balsamo      
  Marta Cavalli      
4   Yuya Hashimoto      
  Yumi Kajihara      
5   Kimberly Geist      
  Kimberly Zubris      
6   Mariia Averina      
  Diana Klimova      
7   Sofia Arreola Navarro      
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez      
8   Pang Yao      
  Yang Qianyu      
9   Anna Nahirna      
  Hanna Solovey      
 
Omnium (9/12)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Elisa Balsamo      
3   Tetyana Klimchenko      
4   Wang Xiao Fei      
5   Tatjana Paller      
6   Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez      
7   Trine Schmidt      
8   Pang Yao      
9   Michaela Drummond      
10   Irene Usabiaga Balerdi