SANTIAGO
 
Country:   Chile
Datum:  8-10/12/2017
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (10/12)
1   Vasilijus Lendel      
2   Denis Dmitriev      
3   Andrii Vynokurov      
4   Tomoyuki Kawabata      
5   Pavel Yakushevskiy      
6   Hugo Barrette      
7   Francois Pervis      
8   Jair Tjon En Fa      
9   David Sojka      
10   Martin Cechman      
 
Keirin (9/12)
1   Yuta Wakimoto      
2   Andrii Vynokurov      
3   Pavel Kelemen      
4   Francois Pervis      
5   Kazunari Watanabe      
6   Juan Peralta Gascon      
7   Shane Perkins      
8   Lewis Alexander Oliva      
9   Vasilijus Lendel      
10   Hugo Barrette      
 
Team sprint (9/12)
1  Russia
2  France
3  South Korea
4  China
5  Japan
6  Spain
7  Germany
8  Japan
9  Taiwan
10  Argentina
 
1   Denis Dmitriev      
  Shane Perkins      
  Pavel Yakushevskiy      
2   Rayan Helal      
  Melvin Landerneau      
  Francois Pervis      
3   Im Chaebin      
  Park Jeone      
  Son Jeyong      
4   Li Jianxin (92)      
  Luo Yongjia      
  Xu Chao      
5   Genki Itakura      
  Tomoyuki Kawabata      
  Kazunari Watanabe      
6   Alejandro Martinez Chorro      
  Jose Moreno Sanchez      
  Juan Peralta Gascon      
7   Maximilian D├Ârnbach      
  Marc Jurczyk      
  Jan May      
8   Tomohiro Fukaya      
  Yoshitaku Nagasako      
  Yudai Nitta      
9   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
  Kang Shi Feng      
  Yang Sheng Kai      
10   Leandro Hernan Bottasso      
  Pablo Javier Perruchoud      
  Juan Pablo Serrano Esper      
 
Team Pursuit (10/12)
1  New Zealand
2  Japan
3  United States of America
4  South Korea
5  Italy
6  China
7  Denmark
8  Germany
9  Chile
 
1   Jared Gray      
  Nicholas Kergozou      
  Campbell Stewart      
  Harry Waine      
2   Ryo Chikatani      
  Shogo Ichimaru      
  Shunsuke Imamura      
  Keitaro Sawada      
3   Adrian Hegyvary      
  Gavin Hoover      
  Ashton Lambie      
  Eric Young      
4   Im Jae Yeon      
  Kim Ok Cheol      
  Min Kyeong Ho      
  Park Sang Hoon      
5   Francesco Lamon      
  Davide Plebani      
  Michele Scartezzini      
  Davide Vigano      
6   Guo Kai      
  Hou Yake      
  Jiang Zhi Hui      
  Shen Ping An      
7   Kristian Kaimer Eriksen      
  Mathias Krigbaum      
  Mathias Larsen      
  Matias Gunnar Malmberg      
8   Maximilian Beyer      
  Henning Bommel      
  Jasper Frahm      
  Leon Rohde      
9   Cristian Fabian Cornejo Aliste      
  Felipe Penaloza Yanez      
  Luis Sepulveda Villar      
  Elias Tello Bolvaran      
 
Madison (9/12)
1   Thomas Sexton      
  Campbell Stewart      
2   Francesco Lamon      
  Michele Scartezzini      
3   Andreas Graf      
  Andreas M├╝ller      
4   Roman Gladysh      
  Vitaliy Hryniv      
5   Im Jae Yeon      
  Kim Ok Cheol      
6   Mathias Krigbaum      
  Mathias Larsen      
7   Adrian Hegyvary      
  Eric Young      
8   Vladislav Kulikov      
  Andrei Sazanov      
9   Cheung King Lok      
  Leung Chun Wing      
10   Cristian Fabian Cornejo Aliste      
  Elias Tello Bolvaran      
 
Omnium (10/12)
1   Daniel Holloway      
2   Eiya Hashimoto      
3   Roman Gladysh      
4   Maximilian Beyer      
5   Andreas Graf      
6   Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez      
7   Francesco Lamon      
8   Tomas Contte      
9   Aidan Caves      
10   Leung Chun Wing