MILTON
 
Country:   Canada
Datum:  1-3/12/2017
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (3/12)
1   Jeffrey Hoogland      
2   Ethan Mitchell      
3   Jack Carlin      
4   Hugo Barrette      
5   Philip Hindes      
6   Mateusz Rudyk      
7   Lewis Alexander Oliva      
8   Jair Tjon En Fa      
9   Harrie Lavreysen      
10   Ryan Owens      
 
Keirin (2/12)
1   Harrie Lavreysen      
2   Lewis Alexander Oliva      
3   Joachim Eilers      
4   Yuta Wakimoto      
5   Francois Pervis      
6   Hugo Barrette      
7   Andrii Vynokurov      
8   Pavel Kelemen      
9   Yudai Nitta      
10   Joseph Truman      
 
Team sprint (2/12)
1  New Zealand
2  United Kingdom
3  Czechia
4  France
5  South Korea
6  Spain
7  Taiwan
8  Mexico
 
1   Edward Dawkins      
  Ethan Mitchell      
  Sam Webster      
2   Jack Carlin      
  Philip Hindes      
  Callum Skinner      
3   Martin Cechman      
  Pavel Kelemen      
  David Sojka      
4   Rayan Helal      
  Melvin Landerneau      
  Francois Pervis      
5   Im Chaebin      
  Park Jeone      
  Son Jeyong      
6   Alejandro Martinez Chorro      
  Jose Moreno Sanchez      
  Juan Peralta Gascon      
7   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
  Kang Shi Feng      
  Yang Sheng Kai      
8   Saul Antonio Gutierrez Lopez      
  Roberto Serrano Plowells      
  Edgar Ismael Verdugo Osuna      
 
Team Pursuit (3/12)
1  New Zealand
2  Canada
3  Switzerland
4  United States of America
5  Germany
6  Denmark
7  Ukraine
8  Spain
9  France
10  South Korea
 
1   Jared Gray      
  Nicholas Kergozou      
  Thomas Sexton      
  Campbell Stewart      
2   Michael Foley      
  Derek Gee      
  Adam Jamieson      
  Jay Lamoureux      
3   Robin Froidevaux      
  Gino Mader      
  Lukas R├╝egg      
  Gael Suter      
4   Daniel Holloway      
  Ashton Lambie      
  Daniel Summerhill      
  Eric Young      
5   Maximilian Beyer      
  Henning Bommel      
  Leif Lampater      
  Leon Rohde      
6   Mathias Krigbaum      
  Mathias Larsen      
  Niklas Larsen      
  Matias Gunnar Malmberg      
7   Roman Gladysh      
  Vitaliy Hryniv      
  Taras Shevchuk      
  Maksym Vasilyev      
8   Xavier Canellas Sanchez      
  Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio      
  Eloy Teruel Rovira      
  Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi      
9   Morgan Kneisky      
  Florentin Lecamus Lambert      
  Lucas Meunier      
  Valentin Tabellion      
10   Im Jae Yeon      
  Kim Ok Cheol      
  Min Kyeong Ho      
  Park Sang Hoon      
 
Points Race (1/12)
1   Niklas Larsen      
2   Mark Stewart      
3   Kenny De Ketele      
4   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
5   Andreas Graf      
6   Jonathan Mould      
7   Vitaliy Hryniv      
8   Christos Volikakis      
9   Matteo Donega      
10   Morgan Kneisky      
 
Madison (3/12)
1   Kenny De Ketele      
  Lindsay De Vylder      
2   Thomas Sexton      
  Campbell Stewart      
3   Mark Stewart      
  Oliver Wood      
4   Mathias Krigbaum      
  Niklas Larsen      
5   Adrian Hegyvary      
  Daniel Holloway      
6   Roman Gladysh      
  Vitaliy Hryniv      
7   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
  Daniel Staniszewski      
8   Andreas Graf      
  Andreas M├╝ller      
9   Gino Mader      
  Lukas R├╝egg      
10   Vincent Crabos      
  Morgan Kneisky      
 
Omnium (3/12)
1   Niklas Larsen      
2   Oliver Wood      
3   Gael Suter      
4   Campbell Stewart      
5   Daniel Staniszewski      
6   Christos Volikakis      
7   Lindsay De Vylder      
8   Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez      
9   Maximilian Beyer      
10   Aidan Caves