NC FRANCE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  12-19/8/2017
Category:  Track, CN
 

Results | 2016 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (16/8)
1   Sebastien Vigier      
2   Melvin Landerneau      
3   Benjamin Edelin      
4   Quentin Lafargue      
5   Francois Pervis      
6   Michael D`Almeida      
7   Didier Henriette      
8   K√©vin Sireau      
9   Bruno Mery      
10   Alexandre Gendron      
 
Keirin (17/8)
1   Sebastien Vigier      
2   Benjamin Edelin      
3   Melvin Landerneau      
4   Francois Pervis      
5   Quentin Lafargue      
6   Michael D`Almeida      
7   Didier Henriette      
8   K√©vin Sireau      
9   Alexandre Gendron      
10   Guy Mansio      
 
1 km (18/8)
1   Francois Pervis      
2   Sebastien Vigier      
3   Quentin Lafargue      
4   Michael D`Almeida      
5   Cl√©ment Houssin      
6   Didier Henriette      
 
Pursuit (17/8)
1   Corentin Ermenault      
2   Sylvain Chavanel      
3   Julien Morice      
4   Thomas Denis      
5   Clement Davy      
6   Romain Bacon      
7   Aurelien Costeplane      
8   Florian Maitre      
9   Cl√©ment Houssin      
10   Julien Preau      
 
Scratch (18/8)
1   Thomas Boudat      
2   Clement Davy      
3   Florian Maitre      
4   Lucas Destang      
5   Joseph Berlin Semon      
6   Ivan Schmitz      
7   Vincent Crabos      
8   Aurelien Costeplane      
9   Benjamin Thomas      
10   Thomas Denis      
 
Points Race (18/8)
1   Florian Maitre      
2   Benjamin Thomas      
3   Thomas Boudat      
4   Romain Bacon      
5   Odrian Champossin      
6   Sylvain Chavanel      
7   Corentin Ermenault      
8   Julien Morice      
9   Ivan Schmitz      
10   Aurelien Costeplane      
 
Madison (17/8)
1   Thomas Boudat      
  Sylvain Chavanel      
2   Thomas Denis      
  Florian Maitre      
3   Kilian Evenot      
  Benjamin Thomas      
4   Stephane Duguenet      
  Adrien Thomas      
5   Dylan Maldonado      
  Ivan Schmitz      
6   Florian Deriaux      
  Dany Maffeis      
7   Kevin Fouache      
  Th√©o Menant      
8   Arnaud Boudras      
  Baptiste Didier      
9   Odrian Champossin      
  Raphael Verini      
10   Julien Brasseur      
  Emilien Clere      
 
Omnium (19/8)
1   Benjamin Thomas      
2   Thomas Denis      
3   Thomas Boudat      
4   Florian Maitre      
5   Clement Davy      
6   Florian Deriaux      
7   Emilien Clere      
8   Corentin Ermenault      
9   Vincent Crabos      
10   Romain Bacon