ACC ASIA CUP
 
Country:   Thailand
Datum:  6-8/10/2017
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2016 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (8/10)
1   Guo Yufang      
2   Tang Mengqi      
3   Song Chaorui      
4   Fatehah Mustapa      
5   Nayana Rajesh P      
6   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
7   Li Yin Yin      
8   Watinee Luekajorn      
9   Anis Amira Rosidi      
10   Anu Chutia      
 
Keirin (8/10)
1   Tang Mengqi      
2   Li Yin Yin      
3   Bao Shanju      
4   Fatehah Mustapa      
5   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
6   Anu Chutia      
7   Song Chaorui      
8   Pannaray Rasee      
9   Watinee Luekajorn      
10   Anis Amira Rosidi      
 
500 m (8/10)
1   Bao Shanju      
2   Fatehah Mustapa      
3   Pannaray Rasee      
4   Nayana Rajesh P      
5   Anis Amira Rosidi      
6   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
 
Team sprint (8/10)
1  China
2  Malaysia
3  Hong Kong
4  India
5  Thailand
 
1   Bao Shanju      
  Guo Yufang      
2   Fatehah Mustapa      
  Anis Amira Rosidi      
3   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
  Li Yin Yin      
4   Anu Chutia      
  Nayana Rajesh P      
5   Wathinee Luekajorn      
  Pannaray Rasee      
 
Team Pursuit (8/10)
1  Thailand
2  Hong Kong
 
1   Bao Shanju      
2   Fatehah Mustapa      
3   Pannaray Rasee      
4   Nayana Rajesh P      
5   Anis Amira Rosidi      
6   Lee Hoi Yan Jessica      
 
Pursuit (8/10)
1   Supaksorn Nuntana      
2   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
3   Tatyana Geneleva      
4   Ma Yin Yu      
 
Scratch (8/10)
1   Supaksorn Nuntana      
2   Leung Bo Yee      
3   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
5   Yi Wei Luo      
6   Tatyana Geneleva      
7   Ma Yin Yu      
 
Points Race (8/10)
1   Chanpeng Nontasin      
2   Leung Hoi wah      
3   Jaruwan Phetdarin Somrat      
4   Yi Wei Luo      
5   Leung Bo Yee      
6   Tatyana Geneleva      
7   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
 
Omnium (8/10)
1   Yi Wei Luo      
2   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
3   Leung Bo Yee      
4   Leung Hoi wah      
5   Tatyana Geneleva      
6   Suthima Sopa (Phonchaisaeng)