EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U23
 
Country:   Portugal
Datum:  18-23/7/2017
Category:  Track, CC
Venue:  Anadia
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (21/7)
1   Olena Starikova      
2   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
3   Hetty Van De Wouw      
4   Migle Marozaite      
5   Kyra Lamberink      
6   Julita Jagodzinska      
7   Nicky Degrendele      
8   Tatiana Kiseleva      
9   Sophie Capewell      
10   Melissandre Pain      
 
Keirin (23/7)
1   Hetty Van De Wouw      
2   Tatiana Kiseleva      
3   Melissandre Pain      
6   Kyra Lamberink      
 
500 m (22/7)
1   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
2   Olena Starikova      
3   Kyra Lamberink      
4   Hetty Van De Wouw      
5   Natalia Antonova      
6   Miriam Vece      
7   Tatiana Kiseleva      
8   Melissandre Pain      
9   Sophie Capewell      
10   Aleksandra Tolomanow      
 
Team sprint (19/7)
1  Netherlands
2  France
3  Russia
4  Poland
5  Italy
6  United Kingdom
7  Spain
 
1   Kyra Lamberink      
  Hetty Van De Wouw      
2   Mathilde Gros      
  Melissandre Pain      
3   Natalia Antonova      
  Tatiana Kiseleva      
4   Julita Jagodzinska      
  Marlena Karwacka      
5   Elena Bissolati      
  Miriam Vece      
6   Megan Barker      
  Sophie Capewell      
7   Gudane Araiz Agirre      
  Ane Iriarte Lasa      
 
Team Pursuit (20/7)
1  Italy
2  Poland
3  Germany
4  United Kingdom
5  Belgium
6  Belarus
7  Ukraine
 
1   Martina Alzini      
  Elisa Balsamo      
  Marta Cavalli      
  Francesca Pattaro      
2   Weronika Humelt      
  Justyna Kaczkowska      
  Wiktoria Pikulik      
  Nikol Plosaj      
3   Franziska Brau├če      
  Tatjana Paller      
  Gudrun Stock      
  Laura S├╝├čemilch      
4   Megan Barker      
  Sophie Capewell      
  Eleanor Dickinson      
  Manon Lloyd      
5   Nathalie Bex      
  Shari Bossuyt      
  Lenny Druyts      
  Saartje Vandenbroucke      
6   Anastasiya Dzedzikava      
  Aliaksandra Karpovich      
  Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya      
  Karalina Savenka      
7   Viktoria Alieksieieva      
  Julia Biryukova      
  Viktoriya Bondar      
  Oksana Kliachina      
 
Pursuit (18/7)
1   Justyna Kaczkowska      
2   Eleanor Dickinson      
3   Francesca Pattaro      
4   Gudrun Stock      
5   Marion Borras      
6   Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya      
7   Tatjana Paller      
8   Megan Barker      
9   Typhaine Laurance      
10   Oksana Kliachina      
 
Scratch (19/7)
1   Rachele Barbieri      
2   Eleanor Dickinson      
3   Amalie Dideriksen      
4   Aline Seitz      
5   Olivija Baleisyte      
6   Justyna Kaczkowska      
7   Saartje Vandenbroucke      
8   Viktoriya Bondar      
9   Ane Iriarte Lasa      
10   Katerina Kohoutkova      
 
Points Race (21/7)
1   Tatjana Paller      
2   Amalie Dideriksen      
3   Manon Lloyd      
4   Elisa Balsamo      
5   Ane Iriarte Lasa      
6   Wiktoria Pikulik      
7   Lena Mettraux      
8   Julia Biryukova      
9   Lenny Druyts      
10   Typhaine Laurance      
 
Madison (23/7)
1   Eleanor Dickinson      
  Manon Lloyd      
2   Diana Klimova      
  Maria Petukhova      
3   Elisa Balsamo      
  Rachele Barbieri      
4   Viktoriya Bondar      
  Oksana Kliachina      
5   Michelle Andres      
  Aline Seitz      
6   Franziska Brau├če      
  Gudrun Stock      
7   Ane Iriarte Lasa      
  Ziortza Isasi Cristobal      
8   Marion Borras      
  Typhaine Laurance      
9   Weronika Humelt      
  Wiktoria Pikulik      
 
Omnium (22/7)
1   Elisa Balsamo      
2   Eleanor Dickinson      
3   Amalie Dideriksen      
4   Gudrun Stock      
5   Olivija Baleisyte      
6   Marion Borras      
7   Saartje Vandenbroucke      
8   Nikol Plosaj      
9   Aline Seitz      
10   Ziortza Isasi Cristobal      
 
Afvalkoers (18/7)
1   Emily Nelson      
2   Olivija Baleisyte      
3   Ziortza Isasi Cristobal      
4   Diana Klimova      
5   Rachele Barbieri      
6   Ema Kankovska      
7   Laura S├╝├čemilch      
8   Nikol Plosaj      
9   Soraia Silva      
10   Viktoriya Bondar