NOKERE KOERSE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  20/3/2019
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Cees Bol       Sunweb
2   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
4   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
5   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
6   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
7   Justin Jules       Wallonie Bruxelles
8   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
9   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
11   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
12   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
13   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
14   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
15   Andre Rodrigues Carvalho       Hagens Berman - Axeon
16   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
17   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
18   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
20   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
21   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
22   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
23   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
24   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
25   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Mathias De Witte       Roompot - Charles
28   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
29   Josip Rumac       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
31   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
32   Niels De Rooze       Tarteletto - Isorex
33   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
34   Christian Knees       Ineos / Sky
35   Kenny Dehaes       Wallonie Bruxelles
36   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
38   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
39   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
40   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
41   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
42   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
43   Mikkel Bjerg       Hagens Berman - Axeon
44   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
45   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
46   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
47   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
48   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
50   Lukasz Owsian       CCC
51   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
52   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
53   Eliot Lietaer       Wallonie Bruxelles
54   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
55   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
56   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
57   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
58   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence
59   Zico Waeytens       Cofidis
60   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
61   Pavel Sivakov       Ineos / Sky
62   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
63   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
64   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
65   Christopher Lawless       Ineos / Sky
66   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
67   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos / Sky
68   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
69   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
70   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez
72   Jordi Van Dingenen       Tarteletto - Isorex
73   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
74   Maikel Zijlaard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
75   Pawel Bernas       CCC
76   Lindsay De Vylder       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
77   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
78   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
79   Kamil Gradek       CCC
80   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
81   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
82   Julien Van Den Brande       Tarteletto - Isorex
83   Jonas Koch       CCC
84   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
85   Jeremy Lecroq       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
86   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
87   Yohann Gène       Direct Energie
88   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
89   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
90   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
92   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
93   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
94   Harry Tanfield       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
96   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence
97   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
98   Lukas Spengler       Wallonie Bruxelles
99   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
100   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
101   Adrien Garel       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
102   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
103   Sondre Holst Enger       Israel Cycling Academy
104   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
105   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez
106   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence
107   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
108   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
109   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
110   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
111   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
112   Maxime Vantomme       Tarteletto - Isorex
113   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
114   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
115   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
116   Marco Mathis       Cofidis
117   William Clarke       Trek - Segafredo
118   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
119   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
120   Michael Storer       Sunweb
121   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
122   David Boucher       Tarteletto - Isorex
123   Thibault Guernalec       Arkéa - Samsic
124   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
125   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
126   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
127   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
128   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
129   Michael Rice      
130   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
131   Rasmus Bøgh Wallin       Riwal - Readynez
132   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
133   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
134   Maxime Cam       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
135   Hiroki Nishimura       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
136   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
137   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
138   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
139   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
140   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence
142   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
143   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus