BREDENE KOKSIJDE CLASSIC
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/3/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos / Sky
3   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
4   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
5   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6   Sasha Weemaes       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
8   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
9   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
10   Rudy Barbier       Israel Cycling Academy
11   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
12   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
13   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
14   Kenny Dehaes       Wallonie Bruxelles
15   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
17   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence
18   Alfdan De Decker       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Burgos - BH
20   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
21   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence
22   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo
23   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
24   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25   Michael Rice      
26   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Christopher Lawless       Ineos / Sky
28   Gianni Vermeersch       Corendon - Circus
29   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
30   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
31   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
32   Dennis Coenen       Cibel
33   Emmanuel Morin       Cofidis
34   Maarten Van Trijp       Corendon - Circus
35   Josip Rumac       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
37   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
38   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
39   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
40   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
41   Michael Van Staeyen       Roompot - Charles
42   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
43   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
44   Sondre Holst Enger       Israel Cycling Academy
45   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
46   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
47   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
49   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
50   Riccardo Minali       Israel Cycling Academy
51   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
52   Jonas Koch       CCC
53   Kamil Gradek       CCC
54   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
55   Jacob Egholm       Hagens Berman - Axeon
56   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
57   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
58   Julien Mortier       Wallonie Bruxelles
59   Harry Tanfield       Katusha - Alpecin
60   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
61   Lukasz Owsian       CCC
62   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
63   Jimmy Turgis       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
64   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
65   Roy Jans       Corendon - Circus
66   Gianni Marchand       Cibel
67   Marcel Meisen       Corendon - Circus
68   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
69   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Joseph Areruya       Delko - Marseille Provence
71   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
72   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
73   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
74   Alvaro Robredo Crespo       Burgos - BH
75   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
76   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
77   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
78   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Charles
79   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
80   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
81   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
82   Andre Rodrigues Carvalho       Hagens Berman - Axeon
83   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence
84   Lennert Teugels       Cibel
85   Justin Timmermans       Roompot - Charles
86   Kenny Molly       Wallonie Bruxelles
87   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
88   Christian Knees       Ineos / Sky
89   Philipp Walsleben       Corendon - Circus
90   Leonardo Basso       Ineos / Sky
91   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
92   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
93   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
94   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence
95   Pavel Sivakov       Ineos / Sky
96   Mathieu Burgaudeau       Direct Energie
97   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
98   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
99   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
100   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
101   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez
102   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
103   Emiel Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
104   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
106   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
107   Alexander Maes       Cibel
108   Yohann Gène       Direct Energie
109   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
110   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
112   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
113   Josef Cerny       CCC
114   Axel Journiaux       Direct Energie
115   Glenn Debruyne       Cibel
116   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
117   Adam Blythe       Lotto - Soudal
118   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
119   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
120   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
121   Pawel Bernas       CCC
122   Maikel Zijlaard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
123   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
124   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
125   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
126   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
127   Maxime Cam       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
128   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
129   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Burgos - BH
130   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
131   Matthew Gibson       Burgos - BH
132   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
133   Justin Mottier       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
134   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
135   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
136   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
137   Michiel Dieleman       Cibel