GP DENAIN
 
Country:   France
Datum:  24/3/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
2   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
3   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
5   Emiel Vermeulen       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
6   Justin Jules       Wallonie Bruxelles
7   Pierre Barbier       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
8   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
9   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
11   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
13   Mattia Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14   Marco Mathis       Cofidis
15   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
16   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
17   Rudy Barbier       Israel Cycling Academy
18   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
19   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
20   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
21   Kevin Le Cunff       St Michel - Auber 93
22   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
23   Josip Rumac       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
25   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
26   Thomas Joseph       Tarteletto - Isorex
27   Jimmy Turgis       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
28   Samuel Leroux       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
29   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
31   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
32   Tony Hurel       St Michel - Auber 93
33   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Pierre Idjouadiene       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
35   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
37   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence
38   Krister Hagen       Riwal - Readynez
39   Tom Dernies       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
40   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
41   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
42   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
43   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Gianni Vermeersch       Corendon - Circus
45   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
46   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
47   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
48   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49   Alo Jakin       St Michel - Auber 93
50   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
51   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
52   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
53   Mathieu Burgaudeau       Direct Energie
54   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
55   Jan André Freuler       Amore e Vita - Prodir
56   Laurent Pichon       Arkéa - Samsic
57   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
58   Lindsay De Vylder       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
60   Mickaël Delage       Groupama - FDJ
61   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Yoann Paillot       St Michel - Auber 93
63   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
64   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
65   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
66   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
67   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence
68   Luc Wirtgen       Wallonie-Bruxelles Development
69   Alan Riou       Arkéa - Samsic
70   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Charles
71   Maxime Daniel       Arkéa - Samsic
72   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
73   Maarten Van Trijp       Corendon - Circus
74   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
75   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence
76   Lukas Spengler       Wallonie Bruxelles
77   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
78   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
79   Thibault Guernalec       Arkéa - Samsic
80   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
81   Corentin Ermenault       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
82   Franklin Six       Wallonie Bruxelles
83   Jeremy Lecroq       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
84   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
86   Mattia Viel       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
87   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
88   Alvaro Robredo Crespo       Burgos - BH
89   Nils Sinschek       Sunweb Development
90   Matteo Pelucchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
91   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Burgos - BH
92   Joseph Areruya       Delko - Marseille Provence
93   Leon Heinschke       Sunweb Development
94   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo