QUATRE JOURS DE DUNKERQUE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  14-19/5/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
2   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
3   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
4   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
5   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
6   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Anthony Delaplace       Arkéa - Samsic
8   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
9   Julien Antomarchi       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
10   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
11   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
12   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
13   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence
14   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
15   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
16   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
18   Kevin Le Cunff       St Michel - Auber 93
19   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
20   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Kevin Geniets       Groupama - FDJ Continental
22   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
23   Yoann Paillot       St Michel - Auber 93
24   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
25   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
27   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
28   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
29   Aaron Van Poucke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30   Alo Jakin       St Michel - Auber 93
31   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
32   Samuel Leroux       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
33   Jonas Rickaert       Corendon - Circus
34   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
35   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
36   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
37   Anthony Maldonado       St Michel - Auber 93
38   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
39   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
40   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
42   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
43   Emiel Vermeulen       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
44   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
45   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
46   David Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
47   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
48   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
49   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
50   Pierre Idjouadiene       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
51   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
52   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
53   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
55   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
56   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
57   Pierre Barbier       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
58   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
59   Mickaël Delage       Groupama - FDJ
60   Tony Martin       Jumbo - Visma
61   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence
62   Michael Van Staeyen       Roompot - Charles
63   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
64   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65   Mehdi Bahari       Fengsheng Sports - DFT
66   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
67   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
68   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Charles
69   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
70   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Charles
71   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
72   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
73   Tony Hurel       St Michel - Auber 93
74   Daniel Hoelgaard       Groupama - FDJ
75   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
76   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
77   Rudy Barbier       Israel Cycling Academy
78   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
79   Roy Jans       Corendon - Circus
80   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
81   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
82   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
83   Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
84   Tom Dernies       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
85   Maarten Van Trijp       Corendon - Circus
86   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie