RONDE VAN LUXEMBURG
 
Country:   Luxemburg
Datum:  5-9/6/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
2   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
3   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
5   Szymon Rekita       Leopard
6   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
7   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence
8   Jonas Rutsch       Lotto - Kern Haus
9   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
10   Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva       W52 - FC Porto
11   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
12   Pit Leyder       Leopard
13   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
14   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
15   Kevin Geniets       Groupama - FDJ Continental
16   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
18   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
19   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Remy Rochas       Delko - Marseille Provence
21   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence
22   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
24   Mathias De Witte       Roompot - Charles
25   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
26   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27   Cesar Andre Lima Fonte       W52 - FC Porto
28   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
30   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
31   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
32   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles
33   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
34   Marcel Meisen       Corendon - Circus
35   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
36   Javier Moreno Bazan       Delko - Marseille Provence
37   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
39   Tyler Magner       Rally - UHC
40   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
41   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence
42   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
44   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
45   Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues       W52 - FC Porto
46   Adam De Vos       Rally - UHC
47   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Charles
49   Tom Thill       Differdange - GeBa
50   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Riwal - Readynez
51   Filip Maciejuk       Leopard
52   Jan Hugger       Lotto - Kern Haus
53   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Riwal - Readynez
54   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
55   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
56   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence
57   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Riwal - Readynez
58   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59   Colin Joyce       Rally - UHC
60   Robin Carpenter       Rally - UHC
61   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
62   Joshua Huppertz       Lotto - Kern Haus
63   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
64   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
65   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
66   Jan Drago Petelin       Differdange - GeBa
67   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
68   Thomas Deruette       Differdange - GeBa
69   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
70   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
71   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
72   Sergio Rodriguez Reche       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
73   Mario Gonzalez Salas       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
74   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
75   Svein Tuft       Rally - UHC
76   Maxime Weyrich      
77   Tim Diederich      
78   Wesley Mol       Differdange - GeBa
79   Gaetan Pons       Leopard
80   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
81   Ryan Anderson       Rally - UHC
82   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
83   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
84   Rasmus Bøgh Wallin       Riwal - Readynez
85   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
86   Philipp Walsleben       Corendon - Circus
87   Dorian Lübbers       Lotto - Kern Haus
88   Luca Henn       Lotto - Kern Haus
89   Tobias Knaup       Lotto - Kern Haus
90   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF