RONDE VAN LANGKAWI
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  6-13/4/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Benjamin Dyball       Sapura
2   Keegan Swirbul       Floyd`s
3   Vadim Pronskiy       Vino - Astana Motors
4   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       InterPro
5   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
6   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
7   Alessandro Bisolti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Freddy Ovett       Sunshine Coast
9   Travis McCabe       Floyd`s
10   Serghei Tvetcov       Floyd`s
11   Luca Raggio       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
12   Sam Crome       Ukyo
13   Kent Main      
14   Nickolas Zukowsky       Floyd`s
15   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
16   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu
17   James Oram      
18   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu
19   Robbie Hucker       Ukyo
20   Cristian Raileanu       Sapura
21   Timothy Cameron       St. George
22   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
23   Muhamad Zawawi Azman       Sapura
24   Grigoriy Shtein       Vino - Astana Motors
25   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
26   Jayde Julius       Pro Touch
27   Li Jinsong       Giant
28   Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkifle      
29   Daniel Savini       Bardiani - CSF
30   Yuma Koishi       Ukyo
31   Matthew Zenovich       St. George
32   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
33   Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff       Sapura
34   Vladislav Kulikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
35   Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi       Customs
36   Michael Potter       Sunshine Coast
37   Charles-Etienne Chrétien       InterPro
38   Brendon Davids       Oliver`s Real Food
39   Kevin Rivera Serrano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40   Michael Freiberg       Sunshine Coast
41   Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri      
42   Michael Vink      
43   Connor Reardon       St. George
44   Alistair Donohoe       Sunshine Coast
45   Shoi Matsuda      
46   Clint Hendricks       Pro Touch
47   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
48   Jonathon Noble       Sunshine Coast
49   Marcus Culey       Sapura
50   Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
51   Deng Penghai       Giant
52   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki       Terengganu
53   Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero      
54   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
55   Gu Bingcheng       Giant
56   Alexander Evtushenko       Gazprom - RusVelo
57   Kwon Soonyeong       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
58   Sebastian Presley       Oliver`s Real Food
59   Jesse Featonby       Oliver`s Real Food
60   Liu Jiankun       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
61   Angus Lyons       Oliver`s Real Food
62   Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli      
63   Yevgeniy Fedorov       Vino - Astana Motors
64   Brayan Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
65   Calvin Beneke      
66   Muhammad Shahmir Aim Abdul Halim      
67   Shi Hang       Giant
68   Emile Jean       Floyd`s
69   Dadi Suryadi       Brunei
70   Massimo Rosa       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
71   Blake Quick       St. George
72   Craig Wiggins       St. George
73   Muhammad Nurfitri Am Rosli      
74   Youcef Reguigui       Terengganu
75   Mamyr Stash       Gazprom - RusVelo
76   Kim Donguk       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
77   Benjamin Andrews       Oliver`s Real Food
78   Matteo Pelucchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
79   Takeaki Amezawa       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
80   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
81   Charalampos Kastrantas       Brunei
82   Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah       Customs
83   Maris Bogdanovics       InterPro
84   Chen Zhiwen       Giant
85   Andriy Kulyk       Shenzhen Xidesheng
86   Mohd Zamri Saleh       Terengganu
87   Jonathan Clarke       Floyd`s
88   Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra       Customs
89   Alessandro Pessot       Bardiani - CSF
90   Aleksei Kurbatov       Gazprom - RusVelo
91   Kazushige Kuboki       Bridgestone
92   Amarni Drake      
93   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
94   Kim Jaehyun       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
95   Mohd Harrif Saleh       Terengganu
96   Simon Jones       InterPro
97   Park Kyoungho       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
98   Kohei Uchima       Ukyo
99   Simone Bevilacqua       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
100   Daniil Pronskiy       Vino - Astana Motors
101   Anton Vorobyev       Gazprom - RusVelo
102   Rohan Du Plooy       Pro Touch
103   Shotaro Iribe       Shimano
104   Conor Murtagh       Oliver`s Real Food
105   Aleksejs Saramotins       InterPro
106   Rizki Hidayatul Fadli      
107   James Fourie       Pro Touch
108   Mehdi Tigrine       Brunei
109   Xu Zhaoliang       Giant
110   Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo       Customs
111   Niu Yikui       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
112   Martin Ford       Brunei
113   Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohamed Hanifiah       Brunei