RONDE VAN DRENTHE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  17/3/2019
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
2   Robbert De Greef       Alecto
3   Andrea Bagioli       Colpack
4   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
5   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
6   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
7   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8   Pawel Bernas       CCC
9   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
10   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
11   Ide Schelling       SEG Racing Academy
12   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
13   Lukasz Owsian       CCC
14   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
15   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
16   Barnabas Peak       SEG Racing Academy
17   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
18   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
19   Piotr Havik       Beat CC
20   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
21   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
22   Coen Vermeltfoort       Alecto
23   Jordi Meeus       SEG Racing Academy
24   Lukas Spengler       Wallonie Bruxelles
25   Roy Jans       Corendon - Circus
26   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
27   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Hartthijs De Vries       Vlasman
30   Martijn Budding       Beat CC
31   Justin Timmermans       Roompot - Charles
32   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33   Ivar Slik       Monkey Town - à Bloc
34   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
35   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
36   Mikkel Bjerg       Hagens Berman - Axeon
37   Adriaan Janssen       Monkey Town - à Bloc
38   Rick Ottema       Metec - TKH - Mantel
39   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
40   Kamil Gradek       CCC
41   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
42   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
43   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44   Josef Cerny       CCC
45   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
46   Jimmy Turgis       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
47   Torkil Veyhe       Riwal - Readynez
48   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
49   Bas Van Der Kooij       Monkey Town - à Bloc
50   Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk       Alecto
51   Folkert Oostra       Monkey Town - à Bloc
52   Jason Van Dalen       Metec - TKH - Mantel
53   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town - à Bloc
54   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
55   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
56   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
57   Dylan Bouwmans       Metec - TKH - Mantel
58   Stef Krul       Metec - TKH - Mantel
59   Guillaume Seye       Beat CC
60   Rudy Barbier       Israel Cycling Academy
61   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
62   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
63   Jonas Koch       CCC
64   Andre Rodrigues Carvalho       Hagens Berman - Axeon
65   Beau Duvigneau       Vlasman
66   Yohann Gène       Direct Energie
67   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
68   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
69   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
70   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
71   Yves Coolen       Beat CC
72   Alex Mengoulas       Beat CC
73   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
74   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
75   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez