NOKERE KOERSE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  14/3/2018
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
2   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
4   Roy Jans       Cibel - Cebon
5   Andrew Fenn       Aqua Blue Sport
6   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
7   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
8   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
9   Maxime Vantomme       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
10   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Leonardo Basso       Sky
12   Loic Vliegen       BMC
13   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept
14   Jasper Philipsen       Hagens Berman - Axeon
15   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
16   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
17   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
18   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
19   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
20   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept
21   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
22   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
23   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
24   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
25   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
26   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
29   Julien Stassen       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
30   Luke Rowe       Sky
31   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
33   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
34   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
35   Tanner Putt       United Health Care
36   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
37   Michael Kolar       Bora - Hansgrohe
38   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
39   Christian Knees       Sky
40   Ylber Sefa       Tarteletto - Isorex
41   Shane Archbold       Aqua Blue Sport
42   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC
43   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
45   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
46   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
47   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
48   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49   Michael Goolaerts       Verandas Willems - Crelan
50   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
51   Dennis Coenen       Cibel - Cebon
52   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
53   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
54   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
55   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
56   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
57   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
58   Jonathan Dibben       Sky
59   Travis McCabe       United Health Care
60   Tom Bohli       BMC
61   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
62   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
63   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
64   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
67   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
68   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
69   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Sky
70   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
72   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
73   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
74   Timothy Stevens       Cibel - Cebon
75   Michal Golas       Sky
76   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
77   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
78   Maikel Zijlaard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
79   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
80   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
81   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
82   David Boucher       Tarteletto - Isorex
83   Niels De Rooze       Tarteletto - Isorex
84   Lukas Spengler       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
85   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
86   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
87   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
88   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
89   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
90   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
91   Polychronis Tzortzakis       Tarteletto - Isorex
92   Julien Morice       Vital Concept
93   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
94   Alexander Cataford       United Health Care
95   Jimmy Duquennoy       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
96   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
97   Conor Dunne       Aqua Blue Sport
98   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
99   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept
100   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
101   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
102   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept
103   Dorian Godon       Cofidis
104   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Hagens Berman - Axeon
105   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
106   Aidis Kruopis       Verandas Willems - Crelan
107   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
108   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
109   Gatis Smukulis       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
110   Michael Storer       Sunweb
111   Stijn De Bock       Cibel - Cebon
112   Dieter Bouvry       Cibel - Cebon
113   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
114   Matthew Brammeier       Aqua Blue Sport
115   Daniel Eaton       United Health Care
116   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
117   Yohann Gene       Direct Energie
118   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
119   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie