RAS TAILTEANN
 
Country:   Ireland
Datum:  20-27/5/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
2   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
3   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Damien Shaw       Holdsworth
5   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
6   Julian Varley      
7   Sjoerd Bax       Delta Rotterdam
8   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
9   Kenny De Ketele       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10   Lukas Rüegg       Vorarlberg - Santic
11   Conn McDunphy       Holdsworth
12   Jacob Rathe       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
13   Peter Kibble      
14   Adriaan Janssen       Delta Rotterdam
15   Mark Dowling      
16   Ronan McLaughlin      
17   Darnell Moore      
18   Rens Tulner       Delta Rotterdam
19   Thery Schir      
20   Lindsay Watson      
21   Callum Ferguson      
22   Eoin O`Connell      
23   Max Stedman       Canyon - Eisberg
24   Jake Alderman      
25   Daniel Bichlmann       Bike Aid
 
1st stage (20/5)
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
2   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
3   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
5   Dexter Gardias       Canyon - Eisberg
6   Jake Gray      
7   Benjamin Wolfe       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
8   William Harper      
9   Claudio Imhof      
10   Damien Shaw       Holdsworth
Ranking:
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
 
2nd stage (21/5)
1   Robert-Jon McCarthy       JLT - Condor
2   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
3   Lindsay De Vylder       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Simon Ryan      
5   Thery Schir      
6   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
7   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
8   Paidi O`Brien      
9   Jake Gray      
10   Matthew Nowell       Canyon - Eisberg
Ranking:
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
 
3rd stage (22/5)
1   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
2   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
3   Lindsay De Vylder       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Robert-Jon McCarthy       JLT - Condor
5   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Louis Rose-Davies       Canyon - Eisberg
7   Russell Downing       Holdsworth
8   Matteo Cigala      
9   Jules Hesters      
10   Thery Schir      
Ranking:
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
 
4th stage (23/5)
1   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
2   Matteo Cigala      
3   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Jacob Rathe       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
5   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
6   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
7   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
8   Ronan McLaughlin      
9   Max Stedman       Canyon - Eisberg
10   Darnell Moore      
Ranking:
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
 
5th stage (24/5)
1   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
2   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Matteo Cigala      
5   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
6   William Fox      
7   Rory Townsend       Canyon - Eisberg
8   Thery Schir      
9   Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
10   Fintan Ryan      
Ranking:
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
 
6th stage (25/5)
1   Sean McKenna       Holdsworth
2   Claudio Imhof      
3   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
4   Rens Tulner       Delta Rotterdam
5   Marc Potts      
6   Matteo Cigala      
7   Daniel Bichlmann       Bike Aid
8   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
9   Seid Lizde       Holdsworth
10   Jake Gray      
Ranking:
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
 
7th stage (26/5)
1   Julian Varley      
2   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3   Jacob Rathe       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
4   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
5   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
6   Lindsay Watson      
7   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
8   Conn McDunphy       Holdsworth
9   Kenny De Ketele       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
Ranking:
1   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
 
8th stage (27/5)
1   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
3   Sjoerd Bax       Delta Rotterdam
4   Robert-Jon McCarthy       JLT - Condor
5   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
6   Matteo Cigala      
7   Lindsay Watson      
8   Daniel Coombe      
9   Max Stedman       Canyon - Eisberg
10   Richard Maes