TOUR OF CARTIER
 
Country:   Turkey
Datum:  22-25/3/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
1   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
2   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
3   Oleksandr Polivoda       Synergy - Baku
4   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
5   Anton Kuzmin       Astana City
6   Mario Vogt       Sapura
7   Artur Fedosseyev       Apple
8   Denis Nekrasov      
9   Maksym Vasyliev       Lviv
10   Olzhas Bayembayev       Astana City
11   Patrik Tybor       Dukla Banska Bystrica
12   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
13   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
14   Akmal Hakim Zakaria       Sapura
15   Ilya Davidenok       Apple
16   Alberto Marengo       Kobanya
17   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
18   Galym Akhmetov       Astana City
19   Anthony Moye      
20   Frazier Carr      
21   Anatoliy Budyak       Lviv
22   Oleg Zemlyakov       Apple
23   Marek Canecky       Dukla Banska Bystrica
24   Douglas Coleman      
25   Sergey Luchshenko       Astana City
 
prologue (22/3) 
1   Mario Vogt       Sapura
2   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
3   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
4   Patrik Tybor       Dukla Banska Bystrica
5   Frazier Carr      
6   Oleksandr Polivoda       Synergy - Baku
7   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
8   Marek Canecky       Dukla Banska Bystrica
9   Timur Maleev       Lviv
10   Volodymyr Dzhus       Lviv
Ranking:
1   Mario Vogt       Sapura
 
1st stage (23/3)
1   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
2   Anatoliy Budyak       Lviv
3   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
4   Oleksandr Polivoda       Synergy - Baku
5   Artur Fedosseyev       Apple
6   Anton Kuzmin       Astana City
7   Denis Nekrasov      
8   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
9   Marek Canecky       Dukla Banska Bystrica
10   Maksym Vasyliev       Lviv
Ranking:
1   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
 
2nd stage (24/3)
1   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
2   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
3   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
4   Akmal Hakim Zakaria       Sapura
5   Patrik Tybor       Dukla Banska Bystrica
6   Ilya Davidenok       Apple
7   Galym Akhmetov       Astana City
8   Maksym Vasyliev       Lviv
9   Mario Vogt       Sapura
10   Oleksandr Polivoda       Synergy - Baku
Ranking:
1   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
 
3rd stage (25/3)
1   Maxim Piskunov      
2   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
3   Sergey Luchshenko       Astana City
4   Akmal Hakim Zakaria       Sapura
5   Vadim Galeyev       Apple
6   Maksym Vasyliev       Lviv
7   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
8   Filip Taragel       Dukla Banska Bystrica
9   Oleksandr Polivoda       Synergy - Baku
10   Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil       Sapura