TOUR OF GUANGXI
 
Country:   China
Datum:  21/10/2018
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
2   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
3   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Experza - Footlogics
4   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Karalina Savenka       Minsk
6   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
7   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
8   Ilaria Sanguineti       Valcar - BPM
9   Elena Pirrone       Astana
10   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
11   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
12   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
13   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
14   Liu Dexiang       China - Liv
15   Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
16   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
17   Alice Cobb       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
18   Taisa Naskovich       Minsk
19   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
20   Karina Kasenova       Cogeas - Mettler
21   Shoko Kashiki       Illuminate
22   Nastassia Kiptsikava       Minsk
23   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - BPM
24   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
25   Anastasiya Dedikova       Minsk
26   Sarah Rijkes       Experza - Footlogics
27   Alessia Vigilia       Valcar - BPM
28   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
29   Lex Albrecht       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
30   Edwige Pitel       Cogeas - Mettler
31   Wu Peixiao       China - Liv
32   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
33   Francesca Pattaro       BePink
34   Kathryn Buss       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
35   Mieke Docx       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
36   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
37   Winanda Spoor       WNT Rotor
38   Asja Paladin       Valcar - BPM
39   Lea Lin Teutenberg       WNT Rotor
40   Pu Yixian       China - Liv
41   Tanja Erath       Canyon - SRAM
42   Olga Deiko       Cogeas - Mettler
43   Mosana Debesay       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
44   Yasue Nakahara       Illuminate
45   Alexandra Millard       Illuminate
46   Kulacha Chairin      
47   Christa Riffel       Canyon - SRAM
48   Bai Yue       China - Liv
49   Tereza Medvedova       BePink
50   Katia Ragusa       BePink
51   Anna Badegruber       WNT Rotor
52   Lucy Garner       Wiggle - High5
53   Silvia Pollicini       Valcar - BPM
54   Chiara Consonni       Valcar - BPM
55   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
56   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
57   Jeydy Pradera Bernal       Astana
58   Zhao Xi Sha       China - Liv
59   Jessy Druyts       Experza - Footlogics
60   Séverine Eraud       Experza - Footlogics
61   Dong Yanxia      
62   Olena Novikova       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
63   Saartje Vandenbroucke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport