TOUR OF ALBANIA
 
Country:   Albania
Datum:  19-23/5/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
2   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
3   Bruno Maltar       Meridiana - Kamen
4   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
5   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
6   Antonio Di Sante       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
7   St├ęphane Cognet       Nice - Cote d`Azur
8   Matic Veber      
9   Dario Puccioni       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
10   Julien Amadori       Nice - Cote d`Azur
11   Josip Rumac       Meridiana - Kamen
12   Niccolo Salvietti       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
13   Daniel Crista      
14   Glen Van Nuffelen      
15   Emanuel Kiserlovski       Meridiana - Kamen
16   Brendan Cole       Nice - Cote d`Azur
17   Mateo Frankovic       Meridiana - Kamen
18   Federico Zurlo       MsTina - Focus
19   Matej Drinovec      
20   Raphael Hammerschmid       Feldbinder Owayo KTM
21   Emil Dima       MsTina - Focus
22   Luka Pajek      
23   Lawrence Schotte      
24   Riccardo Stacchiotti       MsTina - Focus
25   Deni Banicek       Meridiana - Kamen
 
1st stage (19/5)
1   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
2   Bruno Maltar       Meridiana - Kamen
3   Antonio Di Sante       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
4   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
5   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
6   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
7   Dario Puccioni       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
8   Riccardo Stacchiotti       MsTina - Focus
9   Matic Veber      
10   Federico Zurlo       MsTina - Focus
Ranking:
1   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
 
2nd stage (20/5)
1   Nicolas Marini       MsTina - Focus
2   Xhuliano Kamberaj      
3   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
4   Dario Puccioni       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
5   Josip Rumac       Meridiana - Kamen
6   Marvin Hammerschmid       Feldbinder Owayo KTM
7   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
8   Matic Veber      
9   Mateo Frankovic       Meridiana - Kamen
10   Deni Banicek       Meridiana - Kamen
Ranking:
1   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
 
3rd stage (21/5)
1   Xhuliano Kamberaj      
2   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
3   Nicolas Marini       MsTina - Focus
4   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
5   Deni Banicek       Meridiana - Kamen
6   Matic Veber      
7   Antonio Di Sante       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
8   Iltjan Nika       Amore e Vita - Prodir
9   Luka Pajek      
10   Marvin Hammerschmid       Feldbinder Owayo KTM
Ranking:
1   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
 
4th stage (22/5)
1   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
2   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
3   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
4   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
5   St├ęphane Cognet       Nice - Cote d`Azur
6   Antonio Di Sante       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
7   Emil Dima       MsTina - Focus
8   Matic Veber      
9   Dario Puccioni       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
10   Julien Amadori       Nice - Cote d`Azur
Ranking:
1   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
 
5th stage (23/5)
1   Marc Heaney      
2   Xhuliano Kamberaj      
3   Riccardo Stacchiotti       MsTina - Focus
4   Nicolas Marini       MsTina - Focus
5   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
6   Federico Zurlo       MsTina - Focus
7   Iltjan Nika       Amore e Vita - Prodir
8   Deni Banicek       Meridiana - Kamen
9   Glen Van Nuffelen      
10   Raphael Hammerschmid       Feldbinder Owayo KTM