TOUR OF TOCHIGI
 
Country:   Japan
Datum:  23-25/3/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Michael Potter       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
2   Raymond Kreder       Ukyo
3   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
4   Robbie Hucker       Ukyo
5   Shotaro Iribe       Shimano
6   Yuzuru Suzuki       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
7   Freddy Ovett      
8   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
9   Atsushi Oka       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
10   Benjamin Hill       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
11   Hayato Okamoto       Aisan
12   Shotaro Watanabe       Aisan
13   Park Keonwoo       LX
14   Yukihiro Doi       Matrix - Powertag
15   Yusuke Hatanaka       Ukyo
16   Toby Orchard       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
17   Ryu Suzuki       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
18   Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea       Matrix - Powertag
19   Airan Fernandez Casasola       Matrix - Powertag
20   Kim Euro       LX
21   Yasuharu Nakajima       Kinan
22   So Insu       LX
23   Takahito Kishi      
24   Kota Yokoyama       Shimano
25   Masayuki Shibata       Nasu Blasen
 
prologue (23/3)
1   Michael Potter       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
2   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
3   Park Sanghoon       LX
4   Atsushi Oka       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
5   Benjamin Hill       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
6   Toby Orchard       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
7   Raymond Kreder       Ukyo
8   Robbie Hucker       Ukyo
9   Shotaro Watanabe       Aisan
10   Park Keonwoo       LX
Ranking:
1   Michael Potter       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
 
1st stage (24/3)
1   Michael Potter       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
2   Raymond Kreder       Ukyo
3   Yuzuru Suzuki       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
4   Shotaro Iribe       Shimano
5   Robbie Hucker       Ukyo
6   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
7   Freddy Ovett      
8   Yukihiro Doi       Matrix - Powertag
9   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
10   Kosuke Takeyama      
Ranking:
1   Michael Potter       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
 
2nd stage (25/3)
1   Raymond Kreder       Ukyo
2   Hayato Okamoto       Aisan
3   Saya Kuroeda       Shimano
4   Benjamin Hill       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
5   Airan Fernandez Casasola       Matrix - Powertag
6   Tatsuki Amagoi       Kinan
7   Park Keonwoo       LX
8   Umberto Poli       Novo Nordisk
9   Yuto Yoshida       Nasu Blasen
10   Jo Shigemitsu