TOUR OF MERSIN
 
Country:   Turkey
Datum:  19-22/4/2018
Category:  2.2
     
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
2   Stanimir Cholakov       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4   Ivan Balykin       Torku Sekerspor
5   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
6   Olzhas Bayembayev       Astana City
7   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
8   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
9   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
10   Abderrahim Zahiri       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
11   Filippo Zana       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
12   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
13   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
14   Heiko Homrighausen       Embrace The World
15   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
16   Matthias Wiele       SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
17   Victor Nino Corredor       Sapura
18   Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev       Astana City
19   Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
20   Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff       Sapura
21   Branislau Samoilau       Minsk
22   Muhamad Zawawi Azman       Sapura
23   Galym Akhmetov       Astana City
24   Yauheni Karaliok       Minsk
25   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Sapura
 
1st stage (19/4)
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
2   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
3   Stanimir Cholakov       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4   Filippo Zana       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
5   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
6   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
7   Olzhas Bayembayev       Astana City
8   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
9   Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
10   Ivan Balykin       Torku Sekerspor
Ranking:
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
 
2nd stage (20/4)
1   Branislau Samoilau       Minsk
2   Ivan Balykin       Torku Sekerspor
3   Ahmet Örken      
4   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
5   Batuhan Ozgur       Torku Sekerspor
6   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
7   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
8   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
9   Nikita Panassenko      
10   Heiko Homrighausen       Embrace The World
Ranking:
1   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
 
3rd stage (21/4)
1   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
2   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3   Ivan Balykin       Torku Sekerspor
4   Stanimir Cholakov       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
5   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
6   Olzhas Bayembayev       Astana City
7   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
8   Kirill Pozdnyakov       Synergy - Baku
9   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
10   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
Ranking:
1   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
 
4th stage (22/4)
1   Yauheni Karaliok       Minsk
2   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
3   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4   Ahmet Örken      
5   Yunus Emre Yilmaz      
6   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
7   Heiko Homrighausen       Embrace The World
8   Roman Vassilenkov      
9   Muhammad Fitri Saharil       Sapura
10   Stanimir Cholakov       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896