JAPAN CUP
 
Country:   Japan
Datum:  21/10/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
4   Nicolas Roche       BMC
5   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
6   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
7   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
8   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
10   Robbie Hucker       Ukyo
11   Tadej Pogacar       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
12   Hideto Nakane       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
13   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
14   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
15   Freddy Ovett       BMC
16   Takeaki Amezawa       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
17   Masahiro Ishigami       AVC Aix-en-Provence
18   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
19   Salvador Guardiola Tora       Kinan
20   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
22   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
24   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
25   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
26   Atsushi Oka       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
27   Ryu Suzuki       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
28   Kazushige Kuboki       Bridgestone - Anchor
29   Shoi Matsuda      
30   Yusuke Hatanaka       Ukyo
31   Shotaro Iribe       Shimano
32   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
33   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu
34   Ryo Minato       Shimano
35   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
36   Masaki Yamamoto       Kinan
37   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
38   Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea       Matrix - Powertag
39   Genki Yamamoto       Kinan
40   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
41   Michael Potter       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
42   Sarawut Sirironnachai       Thailand CCT
43   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
44   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
45   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
46   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       EF Education First - Drapac
47   Sho Hatsuyama       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
48   Ayumu Watanabe       GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
49   Keigo Kusaba      
50   Takuya Nakata       Shimano
51   Daiki Yasuhara       Matrix - Powertag
52   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
53   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
54   Phuchong Saiudomsin       Thailand CCT
55   Cyrus Monk       EF Education First - Drapac
56   Kosuke Takeyama       Ukyo
57   Maral-Erdene Batmunkh       Terengganu
58   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
59   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
60   Marcos Garcia Fernandez       Kinan
61   Yudai Arashiro       Kinan
62   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
63   Masayuki Shibata       Nasu Blasen
64   Kota Yokoyama       Shimano
65   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu
66   Yuma Koishi       Ukyo
67   Keisuke Kimura       Shimano
68   Toby Orchard       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
69   Giuseppe Fonzi       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia