SETTIMANA COPPI E BARTALI
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  22-25/3/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Diego Rosa       Sky
2   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
3   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
4   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
5   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
11   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
12   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
13   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
14   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16   Alex Turrin       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
17   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
18   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
19   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
20   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
21   Edward Dunbar       Aqua Blue Sport
22   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
25   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
 
1st stage (22/3)
1   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
3   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Christopher Lawless       Sky
5   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Aqua Blue Sport
6   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
7   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
8   Alessandro Fedeli       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
9   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Riccardo Stacchiotti       MsTina - Focus
Ranking:
1   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
 
2nd stage (22/3) 
1  Sky
2  CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3  Mitchelton - Scott
4  LottoNL - Jumbo
5  Trek - Segafredo
6  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7  EF Education First - Drapac
8  Gazprom - RusVelo
9  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
10  Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Ranking:
1   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
 
3rd stage (23/3)
1   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
2   Diego Rosa       Sky
3   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
4   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
6   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
Ranking:
1   Diego Rosa       Sky
 
4th stage (24/3)
1   Christopher Lawless       Sky
2   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
3   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
4   Emils Liepins       ONE
5   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
6   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
8   Alex Turrin       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
10   Diego Rosa       Sky
Ranking:
1   Diego Rosa       Sky
 
5th stage (25/3) 
1   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Diego Rosa       Sky
3   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
4   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
6   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
8   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
9   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar