TOUR OF THE GILA
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  18-22/4/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Robert Britton       Rally
2   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
3   Kyle Murphy       Rally
4   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
5   Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin      
6   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
7   Isaiah Newkirk       303 Project
8   Sean Bennett       Hagens Berman - Axeon
9   Christopher Blevins       Hagens Berman - Axeon
10   Jack Burke       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
11   Eder Frayre Moctezuma       Elevate - KHS
12   Thomas Revard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
13   Lachlan Norris       United Health Care
14   Evan Huffman       Rally
15   Flavio De Luna Davila       303 Project
16   Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez       United Health Care
17   Alex Hoehn       Aevolo
18   Cullen Easter       303 Project
19   Griffin Easter       303 Project
20   Sean Gardner      
21   Alexander Evans       Mobius - Bridgelane
22   David Greif      
23   Jordan Cheyne       Elevate - KHS
24   Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez       Aevolo
25   Nick Zukowsky       Silber
 
1st stage (18/4)
1   Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin      
2   Robert Britton       Rally
3   Alexander Evans       Mobius - Bridgelane
4   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
5   Kyle Murphy       Rally
6   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
7   Isaiah Newkirk       303 Project
8   Lachlan Norris       United Health Care
9   Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez       Aevolo
10   Eduardo Corte Cordero       Canel`s - Specialized
Ranking:
1   Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin      
 
2nd stage (19/4)
1   Christopher Blevins       Hagens Berman - Axeon
2   Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez       United Health Care
3   Cormac McGeough       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
4   Cullen Easter       303 Project
5   Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle       United Health Care
6   Michael Rice       Hagens Berman - Axeon
7   Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin      
8   Robert Britton       Rally
9   Pier-André Coté       Silber
10   Alexander Cowan       Silber
Ranking:
1   Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin      
 
3rd stage (20/4) 
1   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
2   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
3   Evan Huffman       Rally
4   Robert Britton       Rally
5   Kyle Murphy       Rally
6   Adam Roberge       Silber
7   Isaiah Newkirk       303 Project
8   Alexander Cowan       Silber
9   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
10   Sean Bennett       Hagens Berman - Axeon
Ranking:
1   Robert Britton       Rally
 
4th stage (21/4)
1   Michael Rice       Hagens Berman - Axeon
2   Lucas Sebastian Haedo       United Health Care
3   Marc-Antoine Nadon       H&R Block
4   Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria       Elevate - KHS
5   Christopher Blevins       Hagens Berman - Axeon
6   Griffin Easter       303 Project
7   Carlos Andres Brenes Mata      
8   Charles Bradley Huff       Rally
9   Flavio De Luna Davila       303 Project
10   Cooper Rombold      
Ranking:
1   Robert Britton       Rally
 
5th stage (22/4)
1   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
2   Robert Britton       Rally
3   Kyle Murphy       Rally
4   Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez       United Health Care
5   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
6   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
7   Sean Bennett       Hagens Berman - Axeon
8   Jack Burke       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
9   Isaiah Newkirk       303 Project
10   Christopher Blevins       Hagens Berman - Axeon