CZECH TOUR
 
Country:   Czechia
Datum:  9-12/8/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6   Torjus Sleen       Uno-X Hydrogen
7   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
10   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
11   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
12   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
13   Jarno Gmelich Meijling       Metec - TKH
14   Jonas Rapp       Hrinkow Advarics
15   Patrick Bosman       Hrinkow Advarics
16   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
17   Torstein Træen       Uno-X Hydrogen
18   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
19   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
20   Anton Kuzmin       Astana City
21   Anders Skaarseth       Cofidis
22   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
23   Jakub Otruba       Elkov - Author
24   Josip Rumac       Meridiana - Kamen
25   Bartosz Warchol       Wibatech - Merx 7R
 
1st stage (9/8) 
1  Bora - Hansgrohe
2  CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3  Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4  Uno-X Hydrogen
5  Israel Cycling Academy
6  Bardiani - CSF
7  Metec - TKH
8  Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
9  Elkov - Author
10  Hrinkow Advarics
Ranking:
1   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
2nd stage (10/8)
1   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Marceli Boguslawski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
5   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
6   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
Ranking:
1   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
3rd stage (11/8)
1   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
2   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
6   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
8   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9   Jarno Gmelich Meijling       Metec - TKH
10   Jonas Rapp       Hrinkow Advarics
Ranking:
1   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
4th stage (12/8)
1   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
3   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
5   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
7   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
8   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Josip Rumac       Meridiana - Kamen