TOUR OF CAPPADOCIA
 
Country:   Turkey
Datum:  14-16/9/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2011 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Alexandr Ovsiannikov       Vino - Astana Motors
2   Mustafa Sayar       Salcano Sakarya
3   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
4   Alexey Voloshin       Vino - Astana Motors
5   Kristers Ansons      
6   Martins Blums      
7   Eriks Toms Gavars      
8   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
9   Ahmet Örken       Salcano Sakarya
10   Yunus Emre Yilmaz       Kocaeli - Brisaspor
11   Ahmet Akdilek       Torku Sekerspor
12   Pavel Gatskiy       Apple
13   Serkan Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
14   Cebrail Seker       Kocaeli - Brisaspor
15   Abdulkadir Kelleci       Kocaeli - Brisaspor
16   Kemal Kücükbay       Kocaeli - Brisaspor
17   Nikita Sokolov       Vino - Astana Motors
18   Enes Talha Ay       Salcano Sakarya
19   Alexandr Semenov       Vino - Astana Motors
20   Arman Kamyshev       Vino - Astana Motors
21   Vladyslav Shcherban      
22   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
23   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
24   Shakir Adilov       Apple
25   Muhammet Atalay       Torku Sekerspor
 
1st stage (14/9)
1   Ahmet Örken       Salcano Sakarya
2   Alexandr Ovsiannikov       Vino - Astana Motors
3   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
4   Kristers Ansons      
5   Alexey Voloshin       Vino - Astana Motors
6   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
7   Martins Blums      
8   Eriks Toms Gavars      
9   Mustafa Sayar       Salcano Sakarya
10   Yunus Emre Yilmaz       Kocaeli - Brisaspor
Ranking:
1   Ahmet Örken       Salcano Sakarya
 
2nd stage (15/9)
1   Mustafa Sayar       Salcano Sakarya
2   Alexey Voloshin       Vino - Astana Motors
3   Alexandr Ovsiannikov       Vino - Astana Motors
4   Pavel Gatskiy       Apple
5   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
6   Martins Blums      
7   Nikita Sokolov       Vino - Astana Motors
8   Eriks Toms Gavars      
9   Arman Kamyshev       Vino - Astana Motors
10   Abdulkadir Kelleci       Kocaeli - Brisaspor
Ranking:
1   Alexandr Ovsiannikov       Vino - Astana Motors
 
3rd stage (16/9)
1   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
2   Eriks Toms Gavars      
3   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
4   Kristers Ansons      
5   Vladyslav Pohorelov      
6   Pavel Gatskiy       Apple
7   Martins Blums      
8   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
9   Cebrail Seker       Kocaeli - Brisaspor
10   Enes Talha Ay       Salcano Sakarya