TOUR OF CHONGMING
 
Country:   China
Datum:  26-28/4/2018
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Charlotte Becker       Hitec Products
2   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
3   Anastasiia Iakovenko       BTC - City Ljubljana
4   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - BPM
5   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
7   Kirsten Wild       Wiggle - High5
8   Jolien D`Hoore       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
10   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
11   Silvia Persico       Valcar - BPM
12   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
13   Claudia Koster       Virtu
14   Paola Munoz Grandon       Swapit Agolico
15   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
16   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
17   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
18   Marta Tagliaferro       Cylance
19   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
20   Katerina Kohoutkova       Dukla Praha
21   Ina Savenka       Minsk
22   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
23   Melissa Van Neck       Dukla Praha
24   Trine Schmidt       Virtu
25   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
26   Tereza Neumanova       Dukla Praha
27   Jelena Eric       Cylance
28   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
29   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
30   Taisa Naskovich       Minsk
31   Kelly Markus       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
32   Bai Yue       China - Liv
33   Chaniporn Batriya       Thailand WCT
34   Julie Solvang       Hitec Products
35   Nikola Bajgerova       Dukla Praha
36   Zhao Xi Sha       China - Liv
37   Camilla Møllebro Pedersen       Hitec Products
38   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
39   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
40   Anna Trevisi       Alé Cipollini
41   Lucie Hochmann (Zaleska)       Dukla Praha
42   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
43   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
44   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
45   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
46   Jarmila Machacova       Dukla Praha
47   Ilaria Sanguineti       Valcar - BPM
48   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
49   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
50   Karalina Savenka       Minsk
51   Chiara Consonni       Valcar - BPM
52   Chanpeng Nontasin       Thailand WCT
53   Lucy Garner       Wiggle - High5
54   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
55   Pu Yixian       China - Liv
56   Lu Siying       China - Liv
57   Corinna Lechner       BTC - City Ljubljana
58   Julie Leth       Wiggle - High5
59   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
60   Wilaiwan Kunlapha       Thailand WCT
61   Nur Aisyah Mohamad Zubir      
62   Sharifah Ilyana Syed Zulkifli      
63   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
64   Odemaris Denisse Mancilla De La Cruz       Swapit Agolico
65   Wu Peixiao       China - Liv
66   Holly Breck       Cylance
67   Piyathida Thitjan       Thailand WCT
68   Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla       Swapit Agolico
69   Tanja Elsner       BTC - City Ljubljana
70   Kim De Baat       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
71   Leung Wing Yee      
72   Liu Dexiang       China - Liv
73   Pang Yao      
74   Mieke Kröger       Virtu
75   Allegra Maria Arzuffi       Valcar - BPM
76   Yang Qianyu      
77   Chiara Zanettin       Valcar - BPM
78   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
79   Ma Yin Yu      
80   Apinya Thingkaew       Thailand WCT
81   Grace Garner       Wiggle - High5
82   Amy Cure       Wiggle - High5
83   Nicolle Bruderer Cofino       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
84   Martina Stefani       Alé Cipollini
85   Leung Hoi Wah      
86   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
87   Alexandra Manly       Mitchelton - Scott
88   Marcella Mahfuz Toldi       Cylance
89   Jenelle Crooks       Mitchelton - Scott
90   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
91   Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie Shaiful Hisham      
 
1st stage (26/4)
Xincheng Park (112 km)
1   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
2   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
3   Silvia Persico       Valcar - BPM
4   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
5   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
7   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
8   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
9   Anastasiia Iakovenko       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Ranking:
1   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
 
2nd stage (27/4)
Fenghuang Park (121 km)
1   Charlotte Becker       Hitec Products
2   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
3   Anastasiia Iakovenko       BTC - City Ljubljana
4   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - BPM
5   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Jolien D`Hoore       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
8   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
9   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
10   Anna Trevisi       Alé Cipollini
Ranking:
1   Charlotte Becker       Hitec Products
 
3rd stage (28/4)
Xincheng Park (127 km)
1   Kirsten Wild       Wiggle - High5
2   Jolien D`Hoore       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
4   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
5   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
6   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
7   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
8   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
9   Kelly Markus       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
10   Katerina Kohoutkova       Dukla Praha