OBERöSTERREICH RUNDFAHRT
 
Country:   Austria
Datum:  14-17/6/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3   Ide Schelling       SEG Racing Academy
4   Jonas Rapp       Hrinkow Advarics
5   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
6   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
7   Daniel Geismayr       Vorarlberg - Santic
8   Ettore Carlini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
9   Davide Orrico       Vorarlberg - Santic
10   Daniel Savini       Bardiani - CSF
11   Christopher Hatz       Herrmann
12   Johannes Adamietz       Tirol
13   Otto Vergaerde       WSA - Pushbikers
14   Emanuele Barison      
15   Hafetab Weldegebriel Weldu       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
16   Quinten Hermans       Telenet - Fidea Lions
17   Toon Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
18   Simon Laib       0711/Cycling
19   Dominik Neumann      
20   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
21   Andrea Garosio       D`Amico - Utensilnord
22   Daniel Federspiel      
23   Mehdi El Chokri       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
24   Matthias Krizek       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25   Markus Freiberger       Hrinkow Advarics
 
1st stage (14/6)
1   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
3   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Simone Sterbini       Bardiani - CSF
5   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
6   Jonas Rapp       Hrinkow Advarics
7   Ettore Carlini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
8   Daniel Geismayr       Vorarlberg - Santic
9   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
10   Toon Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
Ranking:
1   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
2nd stage (15/6)
1   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Florenz Knauer       Herrmann
3   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
4   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
5   Davide Orrico       Vorarlberg - Santic
6   Rasmus Hestbek Lund      
7   Toon Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
8   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
9   Matthias Krizek       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
10   Christopher Hatz       Herrmann
Ranking:
1   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
 
3rd stage (16/6)
1   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
3   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Jonas Rapp       Hrinkow Advarics
5   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
6   Christopher Hatz       Herrmann
7   Davide Orrico       Vorarlberg - Santic
8   Daniel Savini       Bardiani - CSF
9   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
10   Daniel Federspiel      
Ranking:
1   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
4th stage (17/6)
1   Quinten Hermans       Telenet - Fidea Lions
2   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
3   Emanuele Onesti       D`Amico - Utensilnord
4   Matthias Krizek       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5   Daniel Savini       Bardiani - CSF
6   Davide Orrico       Vorarlberg - Santic
7   Helmut Trettwer       WSA - Pushbikers
8   Christopher Hatz       Herrmann
9   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
10   Ettore Carlini       D`Amico - Utensilnord