TOUR DES PAYS DE SAVOIE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  21-24/6/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Matteo Badilatti       Vorarlberg - Santic
3   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Oscaro
4   Felix Gall       Sunweb Development
5   Timothy Roe       Bennelong - SwissWellness
6   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Oscaro
7   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
8   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
9   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
10   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb Development
11   Adria Moreno Sala      
12   Kevin Rivera Serrano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
13   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Oscaro
14   Dylan Sunderland       Bennelong - SwissWellness
15   Adrien Guillonnet      
16   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
17   Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa       Manzana - Postobon
18   Dimitri Bussard      
19   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20   Gordian Banzer       Akros - Renfer
21   Florian Stork       Sunweb Development
22   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
23   Hafetab Weldegebriel Weldu       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
24   Bernardo Suaza Arango       Manzana - Postobon
25   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
1st stage (21/6)
1   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Oscaro
2   Matteo Badilatti       Vorarlberg - Santic
3   Dylan Sunderland       Bennelong - SwissWellness
4   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5   Colin Stüssi       Amore e Vita - Prodir
6   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb Development
7   Timothy Roe       Bennelong - SwissWellness
8   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
9   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Oscaro
10   Yoann Bagot       Vital Concept
Ranking:
1   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Oscaro
 
2nd stage (22/6)
1   Victor Lafay      
2   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
3   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Oscaro
5   Felix Gall       Sunweb Development
6   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
7   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Oscaro
8   Romain Campistrous      
9   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb Development
10   Timothy Roe       Bennelong - SwissWellness
Ranking:
1   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Oscaro
 
4th stage (23/6)
1   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
2   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
3   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
4   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Oscaro
5   Felix Gall       Sunweb Development
6   Matteo Badilatti       Vorarlberg - Santic
7   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Oscaro
9   Timothy Roe       Bennelong - SwissWellness
10   Adria Moreno Sala      
Ranking:
1   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
5th stage (24/6)
1   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
2   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
3   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Victor Lafay      
5   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
6   Nicolas Prodhomme       Chambery CF
7   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Oscaro
8   Felix Gall       Sunweb Development
9   Timothy Roe       Bennelong - SwissWellness
10   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Oscaro