GP GEMENC
 
Country:   Hungary
Datum:  24-26/5/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Rok Korosec       My Bike Stevens
2   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
3   Nicolai Tanovitchi       Novak
4   Markus Wildauer       Tirol
5   Manuel Pesci      
6   Sebastian Baldauf       WSA - Pushbikers
7   Peter Kusztor       My Bike Stevens
8   Davide Bais      
9   Marek Canecky       Dukla Banska Bystrica
10   Michael Delle Foglie      
11   Marko Pavlic       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
12   Gabriele Lancia      
13   Juraj Bellan       Dukla Banska Bystrica
14   Marco Friedrich       Tirol
15   Alberto Marengo       Kobanya
16   Nicola Venchiarutti      
17   Anatoliy Budyak       Lviv
18   Krisztian Lovassy       Kobanya
19   Daniel Dina       Pannon
20   Primoz Obal       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
21   Adam Kristof Karl       UC Monaco
22   Peter Simon       Pannon
23   Piotr Konwa       Elkov - Author
24   Uros Repse       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
25   Gergely Szarka      
 
prologue (24/5) 
1   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
2   Janos Pelikan       My Bike Stevens
3   Markus Wildauer       Tirol
4   Sebastian Baldauf       WSA - Pushbikers
5   Nicolai Tanovitchi       Novak
6   Davide Bais      
7   Rok Korosec       My Bike Stevens
8   Peter Kusztor       My Bike Stevens
9   Gabriele Bonechi      
10   Maximilian Kuen       My Bike Stevens
Ranking:
1   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
 
1st stage (25/5)
1   Rok Korosec       My Bike Stevens
2   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
3   Nicolai Tanovitchi       Novak
4   Manuel Pesci      
5   Sebastian Baldauf       WSA - Pushbikers
6   Peter Kusztor       My Bike Stevens
7   Markus Wildauer       Tirol
8   Michael Delle Foglie      
9   Davide Bais      
10   Alberto Marengo       Kobanya
Ranking:
1   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
 
2nd stage (26/5)
1   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
2   Manuel Porzner       Tirol
3   Rok Korosec       My Bike Stevens
4   Gabriele Bonechi      
5   Robert Jenko       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
6   Filippo Ferronato      
7   Eduard Hrachovina      
8   Manuel Pesci      
9   Daniel Auer       WSA - Pushbikers
10   Krisztian Lovassy       Kobanya
 
3rd stage